Title: การจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐานเพื่อเสริมสร้างทักษะทางสังคมของเด็กปฐมวัย
Other Titles: THE LEARNING EXPERIENCES BY USING LITERATURE-BASED FOR ENHANCING SOCIAL SKILLS OF EARLY CHILDHOOD.
Authors: รักกาญจนันท์, เนตรชนก
RUKKANCHANANT, NEDCHANOK
Keywords: วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน
ทักษะทางสังคม
LITERATURE – BASED
SOCIAL SKILLS
Issue Date: 10-Jun-2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
Abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้ วัตถุประสงค์ 1) ศึกษาทักษะทางสังคมของเด็กปฐมวัยก่อนและหลังการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน 2) ศึกษาความคงทนของทักษะทางสังคมของเด็กปฐมวัยหลังการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ เด็กปฐมวัยจำนวน 30 คน ที่กำลังศึกษาอยู่ในภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2557 โรงเรียนวัดม่วง สำนักงานเขตบางแค กรุงเทพมหานคร เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยประกอบด้วย 1) แผนการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน 2) แบบประเมินทักษะทางสังคม 3) แบบสังเกตพฤติกรรมทางสังคม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้สถิติ ค่าร้อยละ (%) ค่าเฉลี่ย(x̅) ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (S.D) ทดสอบค่าที (t-test) แบบ Dependent และทดสอบความคงทนด้วย One – Way ANOVA (F-test) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. หลังการการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน เด็กปฐมวัยมีทักษะทางสังคมสูงกว่าก่อนการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้ แตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.01 2. หลังการจัดประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้โดยใช้วรรณกรรมเป็นฐาน เด็กปฐมวัยมีความคงทนของทักษะทางสังคมแตกต่างกันอย่างไม่มีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ The purpose of this research were 1) to study social skills of early childhood before and after being taught by using literature – based by learning experiences 2) to study retention of social skills of early childhood after being taught by using literature – based by learning experiences. The research samples were 30 early childhood at Watmuang School, Bang Khae District Office Bangkok during the second semester academic year 2014. Research in instruments consisted of experiential plan taught by using literature – based , social skills evaluation forms and observation form with social behaviors. The data were analyzed by percentage (%) , mean(x) , standart deviation (S.D.) , Dependent t – test and One – Way ANOVA (F-test) The results were as follows : 1) After being taught by using literature – based by learning experiences. Early childhood had social skills were higher than before the learning experiences were statistically significant defferent at 0.01 level. 2) After being taught by using literature – based by learning experiences. Early childhood had retention of social skills no difference was statistically significant.
Description: 55253307 ; สาขาวิชาหลักสูตรและการนิเทศ -- เนตรชนก รักกาญจนันท์
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/436