Title: Phenomenon - Life
ปรากฏการณ์-ชีวิต
Authors: Aunda PHUWIWAT
อันดา ภูวิวัตร
Ruthairat Kumsrichan
ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์
Silpakorn University
Ruthairat Kumsrichan
ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์
jowsroy@hotmail.com
jowsroy@hotmail.com
Keywords: หมึกจีน
กระดาษเปียกชื้น
ศิลปะบำบัด
ธรรมชาติบำบัด
CHINESE INK
WET PAPER
ART THERAPY
NATURAL THERAPY
Issue Date:  4
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Natural research in harmony for phenomena - life, with the objective of creating works of art therapy. based on the knowledge gained during the treatment of sick plants. because the environment is not suitable for grow to be up healthy, I start from taking pictures and collecting data from exploring outside the area to promote guidelines for the development of technical methods, Until I discovered that there was a disease on the tree I was treating, which was soil borne disease. It is possible to create works of art to develop the potential of human life. In the relationship between biology and environment, to develop the potential of life and create relaxation for people who have experienced the stress problems accumulated by the environment together. From this study, it was found that even an environment polluted by pathogens can affect the quality for life of plants. but such experience Instead, it reflects the determination and adaptive spirit of small creatures. that raises awareness and preserving the value of life encourages a need for the resources that can be gained through self-improvement efforts. later developed into works of art that have a spiritual identity that appears because of affection and enthusiasm for living both for oneself and others.
การศึกษาธรรมชาติอันสอดคล้องกับปรากฏการณ์ – ชีวิต มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะบำบัด จากความรู้ที่ได้รับตลอดช่วงเวลาการรักษาต้นไม้ที่ป่วย เพราะสภาพแวดล้อมไม่เหมาะสมต่อการเจริญเติบโต จากการบันทึกภาพและเก็บข้อมูลจากการออกสำรวจนอกพื้นที่ เพื่อส่งเสริมแนวทางในการพัฒนาด้านเทคนิควิธีการ ได้สังเคราะห์ข้อมูล จนกระทั่งพบโรคเหี่ยวเขียวที่เกิดขึ้นในพืชบางสายพันธุ์เพราะปัญหามลพิษทางสิ่งแวดล้อม ซึ่งมีความเป็นไปได้ในการพัฒนาศักยภาพชีวิตของมนุษย์ มาสู่เทคนิคและวิธีการสื่อสารทางศิลปะ เพื่อสร้างการระหนักรู้ถึงความสำคัญในสายสัมพันธ์ระหว่างสิ่งมีชีวิตและสิ่งแวดล้อม ในแง่ของการมอบกำลังใจ เพื่อพัฒนาศักยภาพชีวิต และสร้างความผ่อนคลายต่อผู้ที่มีประสบการณ์ร่วมเพราะปัญหาความเครียดสะสมเนื่องจากสิ่งแวดล้อม จากการศึกษาดังกล่าวทำให้ทราบว่า แม้สภาพแวดล้อมที่มีมลภาวะจากเชื้อโรคอาจส่งผลต่อคุณภาพชีวิตของพืช ทว่าประสบการณ์ดังกล่าว กลับสะท้อนให้เห็นความมุ่งมั่นและจิตวิญญาณการปรับตัวต่อปัญหาของสิ่งมีชีวิตเล็กๆ ที่สร้างความตระหนักรู้ และการถนอมไว้ซึ่งคุณค่าของชีวิต กระตุ้นให้เกิดความหวงแหนต่อทรัพยากรที่สามารถได้รับจากความพยายามในการพัฒนาตนเอง พัฒนาต่อมาสู่ผลงานศิลปะที่มีเอกลักษณ์ทางจิตวิญญาณที่ปรากฏขึ้นเพราะความรักใคร่และกระตือรือร้นในการดำรงชีวิตทั้งต่อตนเองและผู้อื่น
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4615