http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4689| Title: | Service Design Project : Creatively Agricultural Space to Engaging Active Participatory in Local Community Case Study : the Fruit Garden along Aom Non Canel Bank, Mueang District, Nonthaburi โครงการออกแบบบริการ พื้นที่เกษตรสร้างสรรค์เพื่อการมีส่วนร่วมในชุมชน กรณีศึกษา : พื้นที่สวนผลไม้ริมคลองอ้อมนนท์ อ.เมือง จ.นนทบุรี |
| Authors: | Wannida STHITIRATA วรรณิดา สถิติรัต Preecha Pun-Klum ปรีชา ปั้นกล่ำ Silpakorn University Preecha Pun-Klum ปรีชา ปั้นกล่ำ PUN-KLUM_P@SU.AC.TH PUN-KLUM_P@SU.AC.TH |
| Keywords: | การออกแบบบริการ นิเวศเศรษฐกิจ เพื่อการมีส่วนร่วมในชุมชน Service Design Project Creatively Agricultural Space to Engaging Active Participatory in Local Community |
| Issue Date: | 4 |
| Publisher: | Silpakorn University |
| Abstract: | Although Agriculture is important to human being. Nowadays almost all farmers used unnatural methods to produce more harvest. As a result of those they effect to quality of lives, life and environment. Developing city, biology and geography developing have been recently changed massively in green areas. At present those who have lived in green areas have various alternatives to earn so they ignore their ancestor career. This research will lead the creativity and design thinking to apply agriculture so the creatively agriculture space is the newly alternative method for anyone who has their own land and be passionate in home town . This method operates Internet of thing (IOT) to increase the capability along with modern working and new generation. To improve 4 main factors, local people should enhance the Quality of lives, pull out the potentiality of desert agricultural area, retain Thai culture and build up the explicating plan for shape and value up for an endure farmland. ในปัจจุบันพื้นที่การเกษรตั้งเดิมที่อยู่ใกล้ตัวเมืองนั้น นับวันมีแต่จะลดน้อยลงไปจากอิทธิพลของกระแสทุนนิยม ความเจริญของเมือง วิถีชีวิตแบบใหม่ ความถึงทัศนคิติที่มีต่อการทำเกษตรดั้งเดิม ทำให้พื้นที่ซึ่งมีลักษณะเดียวกันถูกละเลยจนกลายเป็นแหล่งอโคจรหรือถูกเปลี่ยนแปลงไปทำกิจการอื่นๆที่ทำรายได้ได้ง่ายกว่า ดังนั้นโครงการออกแบบบริการพื้นที่เกษตรสร้างสรรค์เพื่อการมีส่วนร่วมในชุมชนนี้ เป็นการออกแบบบริการซึ่งมีขึ้นเพื่อใช้หลักการทางศิลปะมาเป็นแนวทางในการพัฒนาพื้นที่โดย มีจุดมุ่งหมายเป็นสถานที่เพื่อการสร้างสรรค์การเกษตรอินทรีย์ผ่านศาสตร์ศิลป์บนพื้นฐานชุมชนท้องถิ่น ดำเนินงานโดยมีกิจกรรมทั้งด้านศิลปะและการเกษตรของพื้นที่สวนผลไม้บริเวณคลองอ้อมนนท์ใน อ.เมือง จ.นนทบุรีควบคู่กัน โดยที่การเป็นบริการให้ก่อเกิดประโยชน์รวมถึงรายได้แก่คนที่มีส่วนร่วมในโครงการและพื้นที่โดยรอบ เป็นการพัฒนาพื้นที่สีเขียวและประยุคต์วิถีดั้งเดิมให้ปรับตัวเข้ากับสภาพสังคมในปัจจุบัน |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4689 |