DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Phongsakorn WAENKAEWen
dc.contributor: พงศกร แว่นแก้วth
dc.contributor.advisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.advisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 24/11/2023
dc.description.abstract: 630620074 : Major (EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION) Keywords : Guidelines for Enhancing Organizational Commitment. Mr. PHONGSAKORN WAENKAEW : Guidelines for Enhancing Organizational Commitment of Teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis School THESIS ADVISORS : Assoc. Prof. MATTANA WANGTHANOMSAK, Ph.D.           The purposes of this research were to determine: 1) the organizational commitment of teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis School and 2) the guidelines for enhancing organizational commitment of Teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis School. The sample were 56 school personnel. The research instruments were opinionnaire and interview. The statistical used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis.           The findings of research were as follows:             1. The organizational commitment of Teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis School, collectively and individually, was found at the high level, ranking from the highest mean to the lowest as follow: a willingness to exert considerable effort on behalf of the organization, a strong belief in and acceptance of the organization's goals and values and a strong desire to maintain membership in the organization, respectively.   2. The guidelines for enhancing organizational commitment of Teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis School were 1) A willingness to exert considerable effort on behalf of the organization: teachers are involved in setting school goals. Advice is provided regarding values. and good culture of the school, as a result, work performance will be more effective. It is a driving force in working to create a good attitude and take pride in the school.   2) A strong belief in and acceptance of the organization's goals and values: there is work by alternating duties as both a leader and a follower. There is motivation to work, rewards and praise to boost morale. 3) A strong desire to maintain membership in the organization: the organization gives importance to all teachers in terms of their work. and personal life matters Take care and show concern to the teachers and help each other. Organizing activities to connect with government teachers will help build bonds. and good relationships between each other.en
dc.description.abstract: 630620074 : การบริหารการศึกษา แผน ข ระดับปริญญามหาบัณฑิต คำสำคัญ :   แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครู           นายพงศกร  แว่นแก้ว : แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษาวิทยานิพนธ์ : รองศาสตราจารย์              ดร. มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์             การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ   1) ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ 2) แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศจำนวน 56 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามและแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา           ผลการวิจัยพบว่า           1. ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยสามารถเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต จากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านความเต็มใจที่จะทุ่มเทพยายามปฏิบัติงานเพื่อองค์กร ด้านความเชื่อมั่นอย่างแรงกล้าที่จะยอมรับเป้าหมายและค่านิยมขององค์กร และด้านความปรารถนาอย่างแรงกล้าที่จะรักษาความเป็นสมาชิกขององค์กรตามลำดับ 2. แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศ ประกอบด้วย   1) ด้านความเชื่อมั่นอย่างแรงกล้าที่จะยอมรับเป้าหมายและค่านิยมขององค์กร มีการให้ข้าราชการครูมีส่วนร่วมในการกำหนดเป้าหมายของโรงเรียน มีการให้คำแนะนำความเกี่ยวค่านิยม และวัฒนธรรมอันดีของโรงเรียนส่งผลให้การปฏิบัติงานมีประสิทธิผลมากขึ้นเป็นแรงผลักดันในการทำงานการสร้างทัศนคติที่ดีในโรงเรียน เกิดความภาคภูมิใจในโรงเรียน 2) ด้านความเต็มใจที่จะทุ่มเทพยายามปฏิบัติงานเพื่อองค์กร มีการทำงานโดยผลัดเปลี่ยนหน้าที่กันเป็นทั้งผู้นำและผู้ตาม มีการสร้างแรงจูงใจในการทำงาน การให้รางวัล และคำชมเชยเพื่อเป็นขวัญกำลังใจ 3) ด้านความปรารถนาอย่างแรงกล้าที่จะรักษาความเป็นสมาชิกขององค์กร มีการให้ความสำคัญกับข้าราชการครูทุกคนทั้งในเรื่องของการทำงาน และเรื่องชีวิตส่วนตัว คอยดูแลแสดงความเป็นห่วงครูช่วยเหลือเกื้อกูลกัน การจัดกิจกรรมสัมพันธ์กับข้าราชการครูจะช่วยสร้างความผูกพัน และความสัมพันธ์ที่ดีระหว่างกันได้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูth
dc.subject: Guidelines for Enhancing Organizational Commitment.en
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: Guidelines for Enhancing Organizational Commitment of Teachers in Anubanwatlukkaeprachachanutis Schoolen
dc.title: แนวทางการเสริมสร้างความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนอนุบาลวัดลูกแกประชาชนูทิศth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth