DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Manoch CHOORATen
dc.contributor: มาโนชญ์ ชูรัตน์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Ruthairat Kumsrichanen
dc.contributor.advisor: ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2023
dc.date.issued: 24/11/2023
dc.description.abstract: Thesis work on the topic of memory space from nature It is bringing the printing process from natural materials to create works of art. It is the creation of the shape of the forest. with the style of impressionism mixed painting to reflect the inner feelings towards nature recalling memories of the past The period of relations with important people who are still breathing. It's a way to look back on happiness for comfort. There is an overlap of techniques to indicate the overlap of recalling past memories. Shade from the forest produces light. It is a shade that brings happiness and peace to my life and mind. Is a reflection of sincerity and attitude towards nature To be aware of the way of life that relies on humans and nature. Indicates the importance of man and nature. that sees the value within It's a good wish for others.en
dc.description.abstract: ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์หัวข้อเรื่องพื้นที่แห่งความทรงจำจากธรรมชาติ เป็นการนำเอากระบวนการพิมพ์วัสดุจากธรรมชาติมาสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะ เป็นการสร้างสรรค์รูปทรงของผืนป่า ที่มีรูปแบบอิมเพรสชั่นนิสม์ จิตรกรรมผสม เพื่อสะท้อนอารมณ์ความรู้สึกภายในที่มีต่อธรรมชาติ การระลึกถึงความทรงจำในอดีต ช่วงเวลามีความสัมพันธ์ต่อบุคคลสำคัญที่ยังมีลมหายใจอยู่ เป็นการมองย้อนกลับไปหาความสุขเพื่อปลอบประโลมใจ มีการทับซ้อนของเทคนิคเพื่อบ่งบอกถึงการทับซ้อนของการระลึกถึงความทรงจำในอดีต ร่มเงาจากป่าก่อกำเนิดแสงสว่าง เป็นร่มเงาที่นำพาความสุขสงบให้กับชีวิตและจิตใจของข้าพเจ้า เป็นการสะท้อนความจริงใจ และทัศนคติที่มีต่อธรรมชาติ ให้ตระหนักถึงวิถีชีวิตที่อิงอาศัยระหว่างมนุษย์กับธรรมชาติ บ่งชี้ถึงคุณค่าความสําคัญของมนุษย์กับธรรมชาติ ที่เห็นคุณค่าภายใน เป็นความปรารถนาดีไปยังผู้อื่นth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: ระลึกถึงth
dc.subject: การทับซ้อนth
dc.subject: วัสดุธรรมชาติth
dc.subject: ความทรงจำในอดีตth
dc.subject: มนุษย์กับธรรมชาติth
dc.subject: REMINISCENCEen
dc.subject: OVERLAPPINGen
dc.subject: NATURAL MATERIALSen
dc.subject: PAST MEMORIESen
dc.subject: HUMANS AND NATUREen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: The Memory Space of Natureen
dc.title: พื้นที่แห่งความทรงจำจากธรรมชาติth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Ruthairat Kumsrichanen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ฤทัยรัตน์ คำศรีจันทร์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisorjowsroy@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorjowsroy@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth