http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4795
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | Wasawat RIYAPUN | en |
dc.contributor | วสวัตติ์ ริยาพันธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Wiranya Duangrat | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วิรัญญา ดวงรัตน์ | th |
dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
dc.date.created | 2023 | |
dc.date.issued | 4/7/2023 | |
dc.description.abstract | The creation of a thesis work memorandom temperament state aims to convey emotions feelings arising from personal experiences reflecting states of anger, suffering, sadness, including experiments in considering emotional conthrough action, recording methods. To study and research theoretical, philosophical, and moral information on controlling and managing human emotions. By relying on the process of visual arts with techniques that correspond to the emotional state of the event that affects the creator’s heart. And to create works in the from of art therapy that focuses on exploring emotions the state of emotions that occurred to me in different situations. To control and deal with negative emotions through artistic tactics. With the aim of creation which wants to express the basic state of human feelings and dealing with emotional states through art therapy through content from factors to control emotional states in the form of recording moments of life that have to suffer amidst the factors of emotional distress. And countless happiness during the time of transition with factors from things that come into play as a driving force recording emotional states is therefore one of the strategies for expressing between truth through emotion. Feelings, thoughts, and life to show how to deal with emotional expression through techniques and methods with abstract art forms, taking into account the truth as an important point for healing and purifying one's mind while having the effects of various situations, presented in the form of 2 visual creative works. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ชุด บันทึกสภาวะอารมณ์ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อนำเสนออารมณ์ ความรู้สึกที่เกิดขึ้นจากประสบการณ์ส่วนตัวโดยสะท้อนสภาวะ ความโกรธ ความทุกข์ ความโศกเศร้า รวมถึงการทดลองในการพิจารณาควบคุมอารมณ์ด้วยผ่านการกระทำวิธีการบันทึก เพื่อการศึกษาค้นคว้าข้อมูลในทางทฤษฎี ปรัชญา และทางคติธรรมต่อการควบคุมและจัดการกับอารมณ์ของมนุษย์ โดยอาศัยกระบวนการทางด้านทัศนศิลป์ด้วยเทคนิควิธีการที่สอดคล้องกับสภาวะอารมณ์ในเหตุการณ์ที่กระทบใจผู้สร้างสรรค์ และเพื่อสร้างสรรค์ผลงานในรูปแบบศิลปะบำบัด ที่มุ่งเน้นไปยังการสำรวจอารมณ์ สภาวะของอารมณ์ที่เกิดขึ้นกับตัวข้าพเจ้าเองในสถานการณ์ต่าง ในการควบคุมและจัดการกับอารมณ์เชิงลบด้วยกลวิธีทางด้านศิลปะ โดยมีความมุ่งหมายของการสร้างสรรค์ซึ่งต้องการแสดงออกถึงสภาวะความรู้สึกพื้นฐานของมนุษย์ และการจัดการกับสภาวะอารมณ์ด้วยกระบวนการศิลปะบำบัด ผ่านเนื้อหาจากปัจจัยในการควบคุมสภาวะอารมณ์ ในรูปแบบการบันทึกช่วงเวลาของการดำเนินชีวิตที่ต้องประสบปัญหาท่ามกลางปัจจัยของการเกิดอารมณ์ทั้งทุกข์ และสุขนานับประการ ในช่วงเวลาของการเปลี่ยนผ่าน อันมีปัจจัยจากสิ่งเข้ามากระทบเป็นแรงขับ การบันทึกสภาวะอารมณ์จึงเป็นกลวิธีหนึ่งในการแสดงออกระหว่างความจริงผ่านความเป็นไปของอารมณ์ ความรู้สึกนึกคิด และชีวิต เพื่อแสดงให้เห็นการจัดการกับการแสดงออกทางด้านอารมณ์ความรู้สึก ผ่านเทคนิควิธีการด้วยรูปแบบศิลปะนามธรรมโดยคำนึงถึงความจริงไว้เป็นสำคัญ สำหรับใช้บำบัดและขัดเกลาจิตใจของตนในขณะที่มีสิ่งกระทบจากสถานการณ์ต่าง ๆ นำเสนอในรูปแบบผลงานสร้างสรรค์ทางด้านทัศนศิลป์จำนวน 2 ชุด | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
dc.subject | ศิลปะบำบัด สภาวะอารมณ์ | th |
dc.subject | ART THERAPY TEMPERAMENT STATE | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
dc.subject.classification | Fine arts | en |
dc.title | Memorandum Temperament State | en |
dc.title | บันทึกสภาวะอารมณ์ | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Wiranya Duangrat | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | วิรัญญา ดวงรัตน์ | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | DUANGRAT_W@SU.AC.TH | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | DUANGRAT_W@SU.AC.TH | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |