Title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ เพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนของนักศึกษาพยาบาล วิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดสถาบันพระบรมราชชนก
Other Titles: DEVELOPMENT OF AN INTEGRATED LEARNING INSTRUCTIONAL MODEL BY USING KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT PROCESS FOR COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT OF NURSING STUDENT IN NURSING COLLEGES UNDER THE PRABOROMARAJCHANOK INSTITUTE
Authors: พีธรากร, ผกามาศ
Pheetarakorn, Phakamard
Keywords: รูปแบบการเรียนการสอน
กระบวนการจัดการความรู้
พัฒนาชุมชน
นักเรียนพยาบาล
ถอดบทเรียน
INTEGRATED INSTRUCTION
KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT PROCESS
PRODUCTIVE CREATIVITY FOR COMMUNITY
NURSING STUDENT
LESSON LEARNED
Issue Date: 19-Feb-2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
Abstract: การวิจัยคร้ังนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ของการวิจัยเพื่อ 1.) ศึกษาสภาพปัจจุบันเกี่ยวกับการเรียนการสอนแบบ บูรณาการ 2.) พัฒนารูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้เพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนของ นักศึกษาพยาบาล วิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดสถาบันพระบรมราชชนก 3.) เพื่อทดลองใช้และประเมินประสิทธิผลของ รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการที่พัฒนาขึ้น 4.) ถอดบทเรียนการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานเพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนของนักศึกษา พยาบาล ผลการวิจัยสรุปได้ ดังนี้ 1. สภาพปัจจุบันการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการของวิทยาลัยพยาบาล สังกัดสถาบันพระบรมราชชนก ภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง เมื่อพิจารณารายด้านพบว่า ด้านการวางแผนและพัฒนาหลักสูตร มีค่าเฉลี่ยสูงสุด รองลงมา คือ ด้านการวัดและประเมินผล ด้านการใช้สื่อการเรียนการสอน มีค่าเฉลี่ยน้อยที่สุด 2. รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้เพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนของนักศึกษาพยาบาล วิทยาลัย พยาบาล สังกัดสถาบันพระบรมราชชนก เรียกว่า เรียกว่า “ PCK MODEL” ประกอบด้วย หลักการ วัตถุประสงค์ ผลลัพธ์ การเรียนรู้ กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอนมี 5 ข้ันตอน คือ ข้ันเตรียมความพร้อม (P:Preparation) ข้ันเรียนรู้ (A:Analysis) ข้ันสะท้อนความคิด (R:Reflection ) ข้ันสร้างความรู้(C: Construction )และข้ันประเมินผล(E: Evaluation ) และจัดการ เรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ ประกอบด้วย ข้ันตอนการกำหนดความรู้ (Knowledge Identification) ข้ันตอนการสืบค้นความรู้(Knowledge Capture) ข้ันตอนการสร้างความรู้ (Knowledge Creation) ข้ันตอน การจัดเก็บความรู้ (Knowledge Storing) ข้ันตอนการแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ (Knowledge Sharing) และข้ันตอนการประเมินผล ความรู้ (Knowledge Evaluation) ระบบสังคม ระบบสนับสนุน เงื่อนไขการใช้รูปแบบและผ่านการรับรองรูปแบบ 3. ผลการทดลองใช้รูปแบบการเรียนการสอนแบบบูรณาการโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ที่พัฒนาขึ้น พบว่า ค่าเฉลี่ยสมรรถนะการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานเพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนเพิ่มขึ้นอยู่ในระดับดี และสูงกว่าก่อนทดลองและ ผลสัมฤทธ์ิทางการเรียนของนักศึกษาสูงกว่าก่อนทดลองอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ผลการใช้รูปแบบการเรียน การสอนแบบบูรณาการโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้ที่พัฒนาขึ้น พบว่า นักศึกษาพยาบาลพึงพอใจรูปแบบการเรียน การสอนโดยใช้กระบวนการจัดการความรู้เพื่อพัฒนาชุมชนของนักศึกษาพยาบาล วิทยาลัยพยาบาลในระดับมาก 4. ถอดบทเรียน พบว่า ความสำเร็จเกิดจากการบริหารจัดการที่ดี ประสบการณ์ของอาจารย์ มีแผนการสอน KM action plan มีการบูรณาการการเรียนการสอน 3 รายวิชา คนในชุมชนพึงพอใจและยินดีให้ความร่วมมือ The purpose of this research was to 1.) to study the basic information about integrated learning, 2.) to develop an integrated learning instructional model by using knowledge management process for community development among nursing student Colleges praboromarajchanok 3.) in order to test integrated instructional and evaluate model is developed, 4.) Lesson Learned creative mind to community development of nursing students. were as follow: 1. The present state of teaching of college integrated under the jurisdiction of the royal barge, an overview is moderate learning and development course, considering the income found planning and development has the highest average, followed by the measurement and evaluation. the medium of instruction. have the lowest average. 2. The instructional model by using the knowledge management for community development of nursing students, nursing colleges under the jurisdiction of the Praboromarajchanok is called “ PCK MODEL” consists of The instructional model of learning activities process included the preparation for learning (P: Preparation), learning (A: Analysis), the reflection (R: Reflection), constructing knowledge. (C: Construction) and evaluation (E: Evaluation). and integrated with knowledge management process six steps include 1. Knowledge Identification 2. Knowledge Capture 3. Knowledge Creation 4. Knowledge Storing 5. Knowledge Sharing and 6. Knowledge Evaluation system of social support systems terms. and certified form. 3. The results take the form of teaching integrated with knowledge management process that developed the creative process to develop communities increased at a good level. And higher than previous experiments and student achievement is higher than before the experiment with a statistically significant level of .05 and evaluation takes the form of teaching integrated with knowledge management process was developed. The average score of the developed program satisfaction was at a high level. 4. Based on Lesson Learned, the success of program is due to good management, instructors’ experience, KM action plan, and three subjects integrated teaching. people in the community satisfied and willing to cooperate.
Description: 54260815 ; สาขาวิชาพัฒนศึกษา -- ผกามาศ พีธรากร
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/487