http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4878Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Sukanda SAENGPRATHUM | en |
| dc.contributor | สุกานดา แสงประชุม | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Tinnakorn Kasornsuwan | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ทินกร กาษรสุวรรณ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2023 | |
| dc.date.issued | 24/11/2023 | |
| dc.description.abstract | The creation of a thesis on the topic of Wish of the Sky has a purpose to tell a story about the impression of the creator through stories presenting perspectives of time and to show lights that convey the freedom, softness and warmth of the sky through the clouds in various shapes to express the inner thoughts. Each color of the sky has a latent power and affects emotions and thoughts. Looking up at the sky has different meanings and affects different emotions. For scope of study, visual art creator uses aLandscape painting combined with the composition technique to create different perspectives that are blended with patterns of perspectives of time in the sky and Oil painting technique through Realistic art form to show lights that convey freedom through the clouds in different kinds of shapes at different times. The content of the work is inspired by the experience that has been experienced both directly and indirectly to study about phenomena of the sky at different times, and it is arranged as the main content in the creation of works. The result of the creation of this work expresses the conveyance of the mind towards the sky. The feeling of freedom, relaxation, and warmth from looking at the sky comes from the color of the atmosphere of the change of mass that forms various shapes of clouds in the sky which are soft and gentle affecting the emotions towards the surroundings significantly. In addition, it combines both reality, imagination, and experiences through the creative process to the art works that are shown in the form of paintings. In terms of images and atmosphere, it has been influenced by four sets of Realism, which is a painting reflecting that the sky has different meanings and affects different moods. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ หัวข้อเรื่อง ความในใจของท้องฟ้า มีวัตถุประสงค์ บอกเล่าเรื่องราวเกี่ยวกับการความประทับใจของข้าพเจ้า เรื่องราวการนำเสนอมุมมองของช่วงเวลา แสงสีที่ถ่ายทอดความอิสระ ละมุน อบอุ่นของท้องฟ้า ผ่านตัวก้อนเมฆในรูปร่าง รูปทรงชนิดต่าง ๆ เพื่อถ่ายทอดความในใจที่อยู่ภายในออกมา เมื่อเราได้มองท้องฟ้า ตัวของสีฟ้าจัดอยู่ในโทนเย็นที่ให้ความรู้สึกสดชื่น ผ่อนคลาย คนที่ทำงานมายาวนานตลอดทั้งวันจึงเหมาะกับการพักตาพักใจ สีของท้องฟ้าแต่ละสีมีพลังแฝง และมีผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกและความคิด การมองขึ้นไปบนท้องฟ้าที่มีความหมายและมีผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกที่ต่างกัน บางคนมองท้องฟ้าแล้วรู้สึกถึงความหวัง อิสรภาพ เป็นความสบายใจที่ได้มอง มองแล้วมีกำลังใจ ขอบเขตของการศึกษานำเสนอผลงาน ข้าพเจ้าสร้างสรรค์ผลงานทัศนศิลป์ โดยใช้ จิตรกรรมทิวทัศน์ (Painting) ประกอบกับเทคนิคการนำภาพนำมาจัดวางองค์ประกอบภาพเพื่อสร้างมุมมองภาพต่าง ๆ ที่มีการผสมผสานกับรูปแบบของมุมมองของช่วงเวลาในท้องฟ้า แสงสีที่ถ่ายทอดความอิสระ ผ่านตัวก้อนเมฆในรูปร่าง รูปทรงชนิดต่าง ๆ ในช่วงเวลาที่แตกต่างกันในรูปแบบศิลปะเหมือนจริง (Realistic) ด้วยเทคนิคสีน้ำมัน (Oil color) โดยเลือกเนื้อหาของผลงานได้รับแรงบันดาลใจที่ประสบกับตนเองทั้งทางตรงและทางอ้อม ศึกษาข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับปรากฏการณ์ของท้องฟ้าในช่วงเวลาต่าง ๆ จัดมาเป็นเนื้อหาหลักในการสร้างสรรค์ผลงาน ผลการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานครั้งนี้แสดงออกถึงการถ่ายทอดความในใจที่มีต่อท้องฟ้า แสดงให้เห็นถึงความงดงามผ่านมุมมองของช่วงเวลา แสงสีที่ถ่ายทอดความอิสระ ละมุน อบอุ่นของท้องฟ้า ผ่านตัวก้อนเมฆในรูปร่าง รูปทรงชนิดต่าง ๆ เพื่อถ่ายทอดความในใจที่อยู่ภายในออกมา เมื่อเราได้มองท้องฟ้า ตัวของสีฟ้าจัดอยู่ในโทนเย็นที่ให้ความรู้สึกสดชื่น ผ่อนคลาย คนที่ทำงานมายาวนานตลอดทั้งวันจึงเหมาะกับการพักตาพักใจ สีของท้องฟ้าแต่ละสีมีพลังแฝง และมีผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกและความคิด การมองขึ้นไปบนท้องฟ้าที่มีความหมายและมีผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกที่ต่างกัน บางคนมองท้องฟ้าแล้วรู้สึกถึงความหวัง อิสรภาพ เป็นความสบายใจที่ได้มอง ด้วยเทคนิคของศิลปะเหมือนจริง (Realistic) จำนวน 4 ชุด โดยเป็นงานจิตรกรรมที่มีลักษณะสะท้อนให้เห็นถึงท้องฟ้าที่มีความหมายและมีผลต่ออารมณ์ความรู้สึกที่ต่างกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ความในใจของท้องฟ้า | th |
| dc.subject | Wish of the sky | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.title | Wish of the sky | en |
| dc.title | ความในใจของท้องฟ้า | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Tinnakorn Kasornsuwan | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ทินกร กาษรสุวรรณ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | tinnakornka@yahoo.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | tinnakornka@yahoo.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |