http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4899Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Yuwadee KANCHANASATIT | en |
| dc.contributor | ยุวดี กาญจนสาธิต | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | EK-KARACH CHAROENNIT | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | เอกราช เจริญนิตย์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2020 | |
| dc.date.issued | 12/6/2020 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This research is a qualitative research and is part of the study of Master of Music Program in Music Research and Development, Graduate School, Silpakorn University. This research has a purpose to improve the instrumental skills to be more effective by studying the techniques of instrumental play, exercises that are used for training sessions and to study how to solve various problems caused by instrumental play. The researcher studied the history of the composer, the history of the musical composition, the analysis of the composer's style by the composer will choose the pieces that are interesting and important to be studied by collecting techniques, exercises and methods from related books. The researcher selected all 2 pieces, selected from different periods, including 1. Concerto in D Major No.1, composed by Carl Stamitz 2. Andante e Rondo ungarese Op . 35 composed by Carl Maria von Weber. In this presentation, the researcher selected 4 major techniques for playing music from the Concerto in D major No.1 and Andante e Rondo ungarese Op. 35 as follows: 1. The problem of moving the left finger at a distance ( Shifting) 2. Cross-line problems, unreliability of the left hand and right hand (Finger Preparation and String Crossing) 3. Double stops play with Octave 4. Separate bow technique (Detache) The selected technique is very important and necessary in the playing of the string instruments. As the researcher has studied, collected techniques and methods to solve the problems found in the instrumental play, the researcher understands the problems that arise and has the knowledge to be able to deal with the problems and can develop the playing skills in a way that better. The researcher has implemented the method of practicing the solution to inquire with the instructor to get the right and proper approach. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | งานวิจัยฉบับนี้เป็นงานวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพและเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของการศึกษาในระดับปริญญามหาบัณฑิต สาขาสังคีตวิจัยและพัฒนา บัณฑิตวิทยาลัย มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร การทำวิจัยฉบับนี้มีวัตถุปะสงค์เพื่อพัฒนาทักษะการบรรเลงให้มีประสิทธิภาพมากยิ่งขึ้น โดยศึกษาในเรื่องของเทคนิคการบรรเลง แบบฝึกหัดที่ใช้สำหรับการฝึกซ้อม และศึกษาถึงวิธีการแก้ไขปัญหาต่างๆที่เกิดจากการบรรเลง ผู้วิจัยได้ศึกษาประวัติความเป็นมาของนักประพันธ์เพลง ความเป็นมาของบทประพันธ์ การวิเคราะห์รูปแบบการประพันธ์เพลง โดยผู้ประพันธ์ได้เลือกบทเพลงจากนักประพันธ์ที่มีความน่าสนใจและมีความสำคัญที่จะนำมาศึกษา โดยทำการรวบรวมเทคนิค แบบฝึกหัดและวิธีการต่างๆ จากหนังสือที่เกี่ยวข้อง ผู้วิจัยได้คัดเลือกบทเพลงทั้งหมด 2 บทเพลง โดยเลือกจากยุคสมัยที่มีความแตกต่างกัน ได้แก่ 1. Concerto in D Major No.1 ประพันธ์โดย คาร์ล สตามิทซ์ (Carl stamitz) 2. Andante e Rondo ungarese Op. 35 ประพันธ์โดย คาร์ล มาเรีย ฟอน เวเบอร์ (Carl Maria von Weber) ในการนำเสนอครั้งนี้ผู้วิจัยได้เลือกปัญหาในด้านของเทคนิคการบรรเลงที่สำคัญออกมาทั้งหมด 4 เทคนิคจากบทเพลง Concerto in D major No.1 และ Andante e Rondo ungarese Op. 35 ดังนี้ 1. ปัญหาจากการเลื่อนตำแหน่งของนิ้วมือซ้ายในระยะทางที่ไกล (Shifting) 2. ปัญหาการเตรียมนิ้วและการข้ามสาย ความไม่สัมพันธ์กันของมือซ้ายและมือขวา (Finger Preparation and String Crossing) 3. การเล่นดับเบิล สต็อปคู่แปดพร้อมกับการเลื่อนตำแหน่งของนิ้ว (Double Stops) 4. เทคนิคการเล่นแยกโน้ต (Detache) โดยเทคนิคที่เลือกมานี้มีความสำคัญและจำเป็นอย่างมากในการบรรเลงเพลงของเครื่องสาย จากที่ผู้วิจัยได้ทำการศึกษารวบรวมเทคนิค และวิธีการแก้ไขปัญหาที่พบในการบรรเลง ผู้วิจัยมีความเข้าใจถึงปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นและมีความรู้ที่จะสามารถจัดการกับปัญหา และสามารถพัฒนาทักษะการบรรเลงไปในทางที่ดีขึ้น โดยผู้วิจัยได้นำวิธีการฝึกซ้อม วิธีการแก้ปัญหา มาสอบถามกับอาจารย์ผู้สอน เพื่อให้ได้แนวทางที่ถูกต้องและเหมาะสม | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | การแสดงดนตรี / วิโอลา | th |
| dc.subject | Musical Performance / Viola | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Fine arts | en |
| dc.title | Master's Viola Recital by Yuwadee Kanchanasatit | en |
| dc.title | การแสดงเดี่ยววิโอลาระดับมหาบัณฑิต โดย ยุวดี กาญจนสาธิต | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | EK-KARACH CHAROENNIT | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | เอกราช เจริญนิตย์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | Ekguitar@gmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | Ekguitar@gmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Music (M.Mus) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ดุริยางคศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ดศ.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |