DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Kiartisak SAMOESAPen
dc.contributor: เกียรติศักดิ์ เสมอทรัพย์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Vichaya Mukdamaneeen
dc.contributor.advisor: วิชญ มุกดามณีth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The thesis "The Imagery of Life and Spirit of Isan" Studying the relationship between the Isan people and their land, aiming to reflect the life and spiritual dimensions within the hearts of the Isan people in my memory through the perspective of their livelihood. Through a combination of field research and studying the way of life of the Isan people, it was found that the earth is a crucial component in shaping their way of life. Furthermore, this research also explores techniques and ideas from artistic works in pursuit of desired results, using oil painting to create works that align with the concept. The creation process involves combining elements such as atmosphere, human figures, and objects characteristic of Isan culture, along with using earth as a medium to convey a sense of nostalgia and spirituality deeply rooted in Isan culture. Through this entire process, all of these elements can reflect the life and spirit of the Isan people in memories.en
dc.description.abstract: การสร้างสรรค์วิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ “จินตภาพแห่งชีวิตและจิตวิญญาณอีสาน” เริ่มต้นจากความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างคนอีสานกับพื้นที่ โดยมีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อสะท้อนชีวิตและนามธรรมภายในจิตวิญญาณของคนอีสานในความทรงจำของข้าพเจ้าผ่านมุมมองพื้นที่ทำมาหากิน จากการศึกษาข้อมูลพื้นที่จริงร่วมกับศึกษาวิถีการดำเนินชีวิตของคนอีสานทำให้ทราบว่าดินเป็นส่วนประกอบสร้างสำคัญของวิถีชีวิตอีสาน อีกทั้งศึกษาเทคนิคควบคู่กับเเนวความคิดจากผลงานของศิลปินในการแสวงหาผลลัพธ์ที่ต้องการ โดยการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานผ่านกระบวนการใช้จิตรกรรมสีน้ำมันรูปแบบจินตนิยม เพื่อให้สอดคล้องกับแนวความคิด จากการประกอบสร้างชุดสีบรรยากาศ รูปร่างหน้าตาของบุคคลที่เป็นแบบ ท่าทาง อากัปกริยา ทิวทัศน์ และอุปกรณ์เครื่องมือเครื่องใช้ของอีสานร่วมกับการใช้ดินในการแทนความหมายถึงกลิ่นอายและจิตวิญญาณความเป็นถิ่นในการสร้างสรรค์ โดยกระบวนการทั้งหมดเหล่านี้สามารถสะท้อนชีวิตและจิตวิญญาณอีสานในความทรงจำของข้าพเจ้าได้th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: วิถีชีวิตอีสานth
dc.subject: จิตวิญญาณอีสานth
dc.subject: ดินth
dc.subject: อีสานth
dc.subject: พื้นที่ทำมาหากินth
dc.subject: Spirit of Isanen
dc.subject: Muden
dc.subject: Isanen
dc.subject: Soilen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Arts, entertainment and recreationen
dc.subject.classification: Fine artsen
dc.title: Imaginary of Isan Life and Soulen
dc.title: จินตภาพแห่งชีวิตและจิตวิญญาณอีสานth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Vichaya Mukdamaneeen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วิชญ มุกดามณีth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorwinmukdamanee@gmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorwinmukdamanee@gmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreedisciplineen
dc.description.degreedisciplineth