Title: The lotus bionic parametric design of contemporary Chinese architecture
การออกแบบพาราเมตริกโลตัสไบโอนิคของสถาปัตยกรรมจีนร่วมสมัย
Authors: Zhizhi LIU
Zhizhi LIU
Isarachai Buranaut
อิสรชัย บูรณะอรรจน์
Silpakorn University
Isarachai Buranaut
อิสรชัย บูรณะอรรจน์
b.isarachai@gmail.com
b.isarachai@gmail.com
Keywords: ลายดอกบัว การออกแบบไบโอนิค เทคโนโลยีพาราเมตริก การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมพาราเมตริก การพิมพ์คอนกรีตสถาปัตยกรรมสามมิติ
Lotus pattern bionic design parametric technology parametric architectural design 3D architectural concrete printing
Issue Date:  28
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Bionic parametric architectural design is related to the design concept, cultural inheritance, technological innovation, and sustainable development direction of Chinese architecture. In recent years, construction engineering, as an essential pillar of the economy, has become a consensus in China's economic development. The 19th National Congress of the Communist Party of China proposed to promote the coordinated development of intelligent construction and new building industrialization as the driving force to accelerate the transformation and upgrading of the construction industry, achieve green and low-carbon development, and effectively improve the quality and efficiency of development. As an essential part of the construction project, Lotus bionic parametric architectural design has the characteristics of equal emphasis on theoretical knowledge and practical operation. Contemporary Chinese architectural design needs to think about green buildings and intelligent buildings. Therefore, the cultivation of architectural design trends becomes even more critical. To this end, researchers based on the characteristics of contemporary Chinese architectural development, taking the Lotus bionic parametric architectural design as an example, conduct detailed research and elaboration as a guide to the development trend of contemporary Chinese architectural design. This research paper covers aspects such as lotus bionic design, parametric modeling technology, architectural design, and 3D printing concrete building production. Comprehensive application of research methods. Combining research tools and data analysis, completed the design experiment and design practice of Lotus bionic parametric architectural design, improve China's architectural design capabilities. Through this research content, we can understand the development trends and design research methods of Chinese architectural design, expand design thinking, and improve work efficiency when designing architectural plans. This paper combines knowledge and practicality, is easy to understand, and provides reference and help for the architectural design profession.
การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมไบโอนิคพาราเมตริกเกี่ยวข้องกับแนวคิดการออกแบบ มรดกทางวัฒนธรรม นวัตกรรมทางเทคโนโลยี และทิศทางการพัฒนาที่ยั่งยืนของสถาปัตยกรรมจีน ในช่วงไม่กี่ปีที่ผ่านมา วิศวกรรมการก่อสร้างซึ่งเป็นเสาหลักของเศรษฐกิจ ได้กลายเป็นฉันทามติในการพัฒนาเศรษฐกิจของจีน สภาแห่งชาติครั้งที่ 19 ของพรรคคอมมิวนิสต์จีนเสนอให้ส่งเสริมการพัฒนาที่ประสานงานกันของการก่อสร้างอัจฉริยะและอุตสาหกรรมอาคารใหม่ เพื่อเป็นแรงผลักดันในการเร่งการเปลี่ยนแปลงและการยกระดับอุตสาหกรรมการก่อสร้าง บรรลุการพัฒนาที่เป็นมิตรต่อสิ่งแวดล้อมและคาร์บอนต่ำ และปรับปรุงประสิทธิภาพ คุณภาพและประสิทธิภาพของการพัฒนา ในฐานะส่วนสำคัญของโครงการก่อสร้าง การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมพาราเมตริกโลตัสไบโอนิคมีคุณลักษณะที่เน้นความรู้ทางทฤษฎีและการปฏิบัติงานเท่าเทียมกันเท่าเทียมกัน การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมจีนร่วมสมัยขาดความคิดเกี่ยวกับอาคารสีเขียวและอาคารอัจฉริยะ ดังนั้นการฝึกฝนแนวโน้มการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมจึงมีความสำคัญมากยิ่งขึ้น ด้วยเหตุนี้ จากลักษณะของการพัฒนาสถาปัตยกรรมจีนร่วมสมัย นักวิจัยจึงได้ใช้การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมพาราเมตริกโลตัสไบโอนิคเป็นตัวอย่างในการวิจัยและทำรายละเอียดอย่างละเอียดเพื่อเป็นแนวทางสำหรับแนวโน้มการพัฒนาการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมจีนร่วมสมัย บทความวิจัยนี้ครอบคลุมประเด็นต่างๆ เช่น การออกแบบโลตัสไบโอนิค เทคโนโลยีการสร้างแบบจำลองพาราเมตริก การออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรม และการผลิตอาคารคอนกรีตด้วยการพิมพ์ 3 มิติ การใช้วิธีการวิจัยอย่างครอบคลุม เมื่อผสมผสานกับเครื่องมือวิจัยและการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล การทดลองการออกแบบและแนวทางปฏิบัติในการออกแบบการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมพาราเมตริกโลตัสไบโอนิคก็เสร็จสมบูรณ์ เพื่อปรับปรุงขีดความสามารถในการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมของจีน จากเนื้อหาการวิจัยนี้ เราสามารถเข้าใจแนวโน้มการพัฒนาและวิธีการวิจัยการออกแบบของการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรมจีน ขยายแนวคิดการออกแบบ และปรับปรุงประสิทธิภาพการทำงานเมื่อออกแบบแผนสถาปัตยกรรม บทความนี้ผสมผสานความรู้และการปฏิบัติจริง เข้าใจง่าย และให้ข้อมูลอ้างอิงและความช่วยเหลือสำหรับวิชาชีพการออกแบบสถาปัตยกรรม
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5075