DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Areeluck POOKNOYen
dc.contributor: อารีลักษณ์ ปุ๊กน้อยth
dc.contributor.advisor: Saisuda Tiacharoenen
dc.contributor.advisor: สายสุดา เตียเจริญth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 28/6/2024
dc.description.abstract: The purpose of this research study is to know about educational supervision in the new normal era of the Secondary Educational Service Area Office. Using the EDFR future research technique, the tools used to collect data were semi-structured interviews and questionnaires. Key informants included 19 experts using purposive selection according to specified criteria. Statistics used include median, mode, and interquartile range. The results of the research found that educational supervision in the new normal era of the Secondary Educational Service Area Office consists of 5 aspects as follows: 1) Educational supervision personnel. Supervisors must lead change in the new normal era in every dimension. Have the ability to adapt technology and apply it creatively. Think and act. Listen to opinions. Create encouragement in supervision Coordinate and cooperate with friends and have a good personality. 2) Educational supervision planning There was a meeting to set the goals. Issues in supervision Prepare a supervision plan to be consistent with the needs of those receiving supervision. Set a supervisory calendar Design supervisory tools Create understanding between the supervisor and the person being supervised. Promote the creation of a supervision system within educational institutions. 3) Educational supervision processes/methods Supervisors provide guidance on how to develop educational quality. Follow up and evaluate and provide feedback to supervisors. Praise and build morale for those receiving supervision. Create a network for supervision and exchange of knowledge in a friendly manner. 4) Innovative media for educational supervision Use technological media in supervision Promote and support teachers with knowledge in creating modern technological media. Able to produce a variety of innovative teaching and learning media; and 5) summarizing and reporting the results of educational supervision. By exchanging knowledge between personnel in the form of a professional learning community (PLC), using the results of supervision to improve and develop the development of educational quality. Present work that is a good example. Record stories of impressions made on teachers, students, and administrators and publish them through online media.en
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบการนิเทศการศึกษาในยุควิถีใหม่ของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา โดยใช้เทคนิคการวิจัยอนาคต EDFR เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บข้อมูล คือ แบบสัมภาษณ์ไม่มีโครงสร้าง และแบบสอบถาม ผู้ให้ข้อมูลสำคัญ ได้แก่ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 19 คน โดยใช้การเลือกแบบเจาะจงตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด สถิติที่ใช้ได้แก่ ค่ามัธยฐาน (median) ค่าฐานนิยม (Mode) และค่าพิสัยระหว่าง ควอไทล์ (interquartile range) ผลการวิจัย พบว่า การนิเทศการศึกษาในยุควิถีใหม่ของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 ด้าน ดังนี้ 1) ด้านบุคลากรการนิเทศการศึกษา ผู้นิเทศต้องเป็นผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลงในยุควิถีใหม่ในทุกมิติ มีความสามารถทางเทคโนโลยีปรับประยุกต์ใช้อย่างสร้างสรรค์ พาคิดพาทำ รับฟังความคิดเห็น สร้างกำลังใจในการนิเทศ ประสานความร่วมมืออย่างกัลยาณมิตรและมีบุคลิกภาพที่ดี 2) ด้านการวางแผนการนิเทศการศึกษา มีการประชุมกำหนดจุดมุ่งหมาย ประเด็นในการนิเทศ จัดทำแผนการนิเทศให้สอดคล้องกับความต้องการจำเป็นของผู้รับการนิเทศ กำหนดปฏิทินการนิเทศ ออกแบบเครื่องมือการนิเทศ สร้างความเข้าใจระหว่างผู้นิเทศและผู้รับการนิเทศ ส่งเสริมให้เกิดระบบการนิเทศภายในสถานศึกษา 3) ด้านกระบวนการ/วิธีการนิเทศการศึกษา ผู้นิเทศให้คำชี้แนะแนวทางการพัฒนาคุณภาพการศึกษา ​ติดตามประเมินผลให้ข้อมูลย้อนกลับกับผู้รับการนิเทศ ยกย่องสร้างขวัญกำลังใจแก่ผู้รับการนิเทศ สร้างเครือข่ายการนิเทศและแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้อย่างกัลยาณมิตร 4) ด้านสื่อนวัตกรรมการนิเทศการศึกษา ใช้สื่อเทคโนโลยีในการนิเทศ ส่งเสริมสนับสนุนให้ครูมีความรู้ในการสร้างสื่อเทคโนโลยีที่ทันสมัย สามารถผลิตสื่อนวัตกรรมการเรียนการสอนได้อย่างหลากหลาย และ 5) ด้านการสรุปและรายงานผลการนิเทศการศึกษา โดยแลกเปลี่ยนเรียนรู้ระหว่างบุคลากรในลักษณะของชุมชนแห่งการเรียนรู้ทางวิชาชีพ (PLC) นำผลการนิเทศไปปรับปรุงพัฒนาการพัฒนาคุณภาพการศึกษา นำเสนอผลงานที่เป็นแบบอย่างที่ดี บันทึกเรื่องราวความประทับใจที่เกิดขึ้นกับครู ผู้เรียน และผู้บริหาร เผยแพร่ผ่านสื่อออนไลน์th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การนิเทศการศึกษาในยุควิถีใหม่th
dc.subject: สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาth
dc.subject: EDUCATIONAL SUPERVISION IN THE NEW NIRMAL ERAen
dc.subject: SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICEen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Training for pre-school teachersen
dc.title: EDUCATION SUPERVISION IN THE NEW NORMAL ERA OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATION SERVICE AREA OFFICEen
dc.title: การนิเทศการศึกษาในยุควิถีใหม่ของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Saisuda Tiacharoenen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: สายสุดา เตียเจริญth
dc.contributor.emailadvisorsaisuda@su.ac.th
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisorsaisuda@su.ac.th
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth