http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5436Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Rattiyakorn SONTHINEN | en |
| dc.contributor | รัตติยากร สนธิเณร | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2024 | |
| dc.date.issued | 22/11/2024 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This independent study aimed to determine 1) the organizational commitment of teachers in Banhanjamsaiwittaya 3 School and 2) the comparation of organizational commitment of teachers in in Banhanjamsaiwittaya 3 School as classified by gender, age, highest level of education, work experience and learning department. The population of this research were 128 teachers in Banhanjamsaiwittaya 3 School. The research instrument were an opinionnaire. The statistics used in data analysis were frequency percentages arithmetic mean (µ) and standard deviation (σ). The results found; 1. The organizational commitment of teachers in Banhanjamsaiwittaya 3 School, as whole and as individual were found at high level: ranking from the highest to the lowest by arithmetic means: normative commitment, affective commitment and continuance commitment. 2. The comparation of organizational commitment of teachers in Banhanjamsaiwittaya 3 School as classified by gender, age, highest level of education, work experience and learning department were difference. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของครูโรงเรียนบรรหารแจ่มใสวิทยา 3 2) ผลการเปรียบเทียบความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของครูโรงเรียนบรรหารแจ่มใสวิทยา 3 เมื่อจำแนกตามเพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด ประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน และกลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ ประชากร คือ ข้าราชการครู จำนวน 128 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ คือ แบบสอบถามแสดงความคิดเห็น สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต (µ) และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน (σ) ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของครูโรงเรียนบรรหารแจ่มใสวิทยา 3 โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก โดยเรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านบรรทัดฐาน ด้านจิตใจ ด้านการคงอยู่อย่างต่อเนื่อง 2. ผลการเปรียบเทียบความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของครูโรงเรียนบรรหารแจ่มใสวิทยา 3 ทั้งหมด 3 ด้าน ได้แก่ ด้านจิตใจ ด้านการคงอยู่อย่างต่อเนื่อง และด้านบรรทัดฐาน พบว่า เมื่อจำแนกตามเพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด ประสบการณ์ในการทำงาน และกลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้มีความผูกพันต่อองค์กรแตกต่างกัน | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ความผูกพันต่อองค์กร | th |
| dc.subject | ORGANIZATIONAL COMMITMENT | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Education science | en |
| dc.title | THE ORGANIZATION COMMITMENT OF TEACHERS IN BANHANJAMSAIWITTAYA 3 SCHOOL | en |
| dc.title | ความผูกพันต่อองค์กรของครูโรงเรียนบรรหารแจ่มใสวิทยา 3 | th |
| dc.type | Independent Study | en |
| dc.type | การค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Sakdipan Tonwimonrat | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | ศักดิพันธ์ ตันวิมลรัตน์ | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | sakdipan55@gmail.com | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Education (M.Ed.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | Educational Administration | en |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | การบริหารการศึกษา | th |