http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5601Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor | Thanawat WASUNGNOEN | en |
| dc.contributor | ธนวัฒน์ วะสูงเนิน | th |
| dc.contributor.advisor | Rueanglada Punyalikhit | en |
| dc.contributor.advisor | เรืองลดา ปุณยลิขิต | th |
| dc.contributor.other | Silpakorn University | en |
| dc.date.created | 2025 | |
| dc.date.issued | 4/7/2025 | |
| dc.description.abstract | Inspired by local folklore, this thesis investigated, researched, and experimented with the process of making pictures on negative film by boiling marijuana flowers and leaves. To produce colour on the film, an experiment was conducted whereby photographic film was boiled with cannabis flowers The benefits and drawbacks of supporting and opposing the legalisation of cannabis are being discussed in the current cannabis debate. Consequently, I had an idea that I wanted to test out in order to get a fresh viewpoint on cannabis. In order to portray photos of what is observed when smoking cannabis, photographers employ film camera photography techniques and boil the film together with the inflorescences. Cannabis prior to beginning the process of making a film Those who want to take an alternative approach to studying the process of creating images with photographic film will find this thesis useful. to provide fresh information and artistic beauty through photography. | en |
| dc.description.abstract | วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้ จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อศึกษา วิจัย ทดลองสร้างภาพโดยใช้สารสกัดจากช่อดอกกัญชาร่วมกับฟิล์มเนกาทีฟ โดยได้แรงบันดาลใจจากภูมิปัญญาพื้นบ้านโดยการนำดอก,ใบกัญชามาประกอบอาหารด้วยวิธีการต้ม ด้วยวิธีการดังกล่าว จึงเกิดการทดลองนำสารสกัดจากช่อดอกกัญชาต้มรวมเข้ากับฟิล์มถ่ายภาพเพื่อให้เกิดสีสันใหม่ที่ขึ้นบนเนื้อฟิล์ม จากกระแสการปลดล็อกพืชกัญชาให้ถูกกฎหมาย ได้มีข้อคิดเห็นแยกเป็นสองฝ่ายที่เล็งเห็นถึงข้อดีและข้อเสียทั้งเห็นด้วยและไม่เห็นด้วย ด้วยเหตุดังกล่าวจึงเกิดแนวความคิดสร้างงานศิลปะเชิงทดลองเพื่อให้เกิดมุมมองใหม่ของกัญชา ผ่านงานศิลปะภาพถ่ายด้วยเทคนิคพิเศษที่จะถ่ายทอดภาพสิ่งที่เห็นของสภาวะ ณ.ขณะที่ใช้กัญชา แสดงออกผ่านขั้นตอนการต้มสารสกัดจากช่อดอกกัญชารวมเข้ากับฟิล์มเนกาทีฟ ก่อนเข้าสู่กระบวนการล้างฟิล์ม วิทยานิพนธ์ฉบับนี้ จะสร้างประโยชน์ต่อผู้ที่ต้องการศึกษาในเรื่องของการสร้างภาพโดยฟิล์มถ่ายภาพด้วยวิธีการที่ต่างออกไป เพื่อให้เกิดองค์ความรู้และความงามใหม่ในการสร้างสรรค์ศิลปะภาพถ่าย | th |
| dc.language.iso | th | |
| dc.publisher | Silpakorn University | |
| dc.subject | ภาพถ่าย | th |
| dc.subject | การทดลอง | th |
| dc.subject | กัญชา | th |
| dc.subject | Photography | en |
| dc.subject | Experimental | en |
| dc.subject | Cannabis | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts and Humanities | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Arts, entertainment and recreation | en |
| dc.subject.classification | Design | en |
| dc.title | The creative design of photographic art to sooth self mental state with cannabis extracts. | en |
| dc.title | การออกแบบสร้างสรรค์ศิลปะภาพถ่ายเพื่อกล่อมเกลาสภาวะจิตของตนด้วยสารสกัดกัญชา | th |
| dc.type | Thesis | en |
| dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | Rueanglada Punyalikhit | en |
| dc.contributor.coadvisor | เรืองลดา ปุณยลิขิต | th |
| dc.contributor.emailadvisor | reunglada.p@bu.ac.th | |
| dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | reunglada.p@bu.ac.th | |
| dc.description.degreename | Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.) | en |
| dc.description.degreename | ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.) | th |
| dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
| dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | en | |
| dc.description.degreediscipline | th | |