DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nisa BUNJONGKANen
dc.contributor: นิสา บรรจงการth
dc.contributor.advisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.advisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: This study aimed to investigate: 1) the components of inclusive education management, 2) the role of the Secondary Educational Service Area Office in organizing inclusive education in secondary schools, and 3) the validation of the identified roles of the Secondary Educational Service Area Office in managing inclusive education. The sample consisted of 56 Secondary Educational Service Area Offices, with seven respondents from each office. Research instruments included semi-structured interviews, opinion questionnaires, and validation questionnaires. The statistical methods applied were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and exploratory factor analysis. The findings revealed that: 1. The components of inclusive education management in secondary schools consisted of five elements: 1) policy formulation and planning for inclusive education, 2) development of innovations and technology for inclusive education, 3) establishment of collaborative networks for inclusive education, 4) enhancement of teaching quality for inclusive education, and 5) implementation of supervision, monitoring, and evaluation systems for inclusive education. 2. The role of the Secondary Educational Service Area Office in organizing inclusive education in secondary schools comprised five key roles: 1) policy and planning for inclusive education, 2) promotion of technology and innovation in inclusive education, 3) fostering collaboration and networking for inclusive education development, 4) enhancing teachers’ capacity in inclusive education, and 5) supervision and monitoring to improve the quality of inclusive education. 3. The validation results showed that experts agreed on the accuracy, feasibility, and practical benefits of these roles, which aligned with the theoretical framework of the study.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) องค์ประกอบการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 2) บทบาทของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา 3) ผลการยืนยันบทบาทของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาจำนวน 56 เขตพื้นที่ ผู้ให้ข้อมูล เขตพื้นที่ละ 7 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็น และแบบสอบถามเพื่อยืนยัน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์ปัจจัยเชิงสำรวจ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1. องค์ประกอบการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 องค์ประกอบ คือ 1) กำหนดนโยบายและวางแผนการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 2) พัฒนานวัตกรรมและเทคโนโลยีเพื่อการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 3) สร้างเครือข่ายความร่วมมือด้านการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 4) พัฒนาคุณภาพการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบเรียนรวม 5) จัดระบบการนิเทศ กำกับ ติดตาม และรายงานผลการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม  2. บทบาทของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ประกอบด้วย 5 บทบาท ได้แก่ 1) การกำหนดนโยบายและแผนงานเพื่อการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 2) การส่งเสริมการใช้เทคโนโลยีและนวัตกรรมในการสอนเพื่อการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 3) การส่งเสริมการทำงานและสร้างเครือข่ายความร่วมมือในการพัฒนาการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวม 4) การพัฒนาความสามารถของครูในการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบเรียนรวม 5) การนิเทศและติดตามการจัดการเรียนการสอนแบบเรียนรวมเพื่อยกระดับคุณภาพการศึกษาในเขตพื้นที่ 3. ผลการยืนยันบทบาทของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษา ผู้ทรงคุณวุฒิมีความเห็นสอดคล้องกันว่าบทบาทมีความถูกต้อง เหมาะสม เป็นไปได้ และเป็นประโยชน์ สอดคล้องกับกรอบแนวคิดทฤษฎีของการวิจัยth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: บทบาทสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา/ การจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมth
dc.subject: The Role of The Secondary Educational Service Area Office / Inclusive Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Arts and Humanitiesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: THE ROLE OF THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE  FOR ORGANIZING INCLUSIVE EDUCATION IN SECONDARY SCHOOLen
dc.title: บทบาทของสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษา ในการจัดการศึกษาแบบเรียนรวมของโรงเรียนมัธยมศึกษาth
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Nuchnara Rattanasirapraphaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: นุชนรา รัตนศิระประภาth
dc.contributor.emailadvisornuchnara: 14@hotmail.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornuchnara: 14@hotmail.com
dc.description.degreename: Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)en
dc.description.degreename: ปรัชญาดุษฎีบัณฑิต (ปร.ด.)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Doctoral Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาเอกth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth