DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Tanapoom MARKKAEWen
dc.contributor: ธนภูมิ มากแก้วth
dc.contributor.advisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.advisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2025
dc.date.issued: 4/7/2025
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this independent study were to determine 1) the personnel administration of Kururatrangsarit School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Ratchaburi and 2) the development guidelines for personnel administration of Kururatrangsarit School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Ratchaburi. The samples consisted of 76 school officers. The instruments used for study were 1) a opinionnaire and 2) a semi-structured interview. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation and content analysis. The findings of this study were as follows: 1. The personnel administration of Kururatrangsarit School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Ratchaburi, collecrively and individually, was at high level; ranking by arthmetic mean from high to low: personnel performance evaluation, manpower planning, personnel development amd morale and encouragement 2. The developmental guidelines for personnel administration of Kururatrangsarit School under the Secondary Educational Service Area Office Ratchaburi were as follows: In terms of personnel development, there should be a variety of activities to develop teachers and personnel within the school. In terms of personnel performance evaluation, there should be an analysis of the performance of each teacher and personnel and use the analysis to set goals through the creation of an agreement on the performance of teachers and personnel. In terms of morale and encouragement, there should be meetings to find ways to develop morale and encouragement activities organized in the school.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) การบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี กลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ข้าราชการครูโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี จำนวน 76 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยมี 2 ประเภท ประกอบด้วย 1) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับการบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี และ 2) แบบสัมภาษณ์แบบกึ่งโครงสร้าง เพื่อหาแนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี  สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านอยู่ในระดับมาก เรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านการประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร ด้านการวางแผนอัตรากำลัง ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร และด้านการบำรุงขวัญและส่งเสริมกำลังใจ 2. แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรี พบว่า ด้านการวางแผนอัตรากำลัง ควรมีการจัดทำแบบประเมินผลอัตรากำลังของครูและบุคลากรทางการศึกษาในโรงเรียน โดยจัดทำเป็นแบบตรวจสอบรายการ และแบบสอบถาม ด้านการพัฒนาบุคลากร ควรมีการจัดกิจกรรมพัฒนาครูและบุคลากรภายในโรงเรียนที่หลากหลายมากขึ้น ด้านการประเมินผลการปฏิบัติงานของบุคลากร ควรมีการวิเคราะห์ผลการปฏิบัติงานของครูและบุคลากรรายบุคคล และนำผลการวิเคราะห์นั้นตั้งเป้าหมายผ่านการจัดทำข้อตกลงการปฏิบัติงานของครูและบุคลากร เพื่อให้ครูและบุคลากรมีแนวทางในการพัฒนาตนเอง และด้านการบำรุงขวัญและส่งเสริมกำลังใจ ควรเพิ่มช่องทางการประชาสัมพันธ์แบบประเมินกิจกรรมบำรุงขวัญและส่งเสริมกำลังใจ และผลการประเมิน รวมถึงมีการจัดประชุมเพื่อหาแนวทางในการพัฒนากิจกรรมบำรุงขวัญและส่งเสริมกำลังใจที่จัดขึ้นในโรงเรียนth
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การบริหารงานบุคคลth
dc.subject: โรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์th
dc.subject: Personnel administrationen
dc.subject: Kururatrangsarit schoolen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: PERSONNEL ADMINISTRATION OF KURURATRANGSARIT SCHOOLUNDER THE SECONDARY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AREA OFFICE RATCHABURIen
dc.title: การบริหารงานบุคคลของโรงเรียนคุรุราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาราชบุรีth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Mattana Wangthanomsaken
dc.contributor.coadvisor: มัทนา วังถนอมศักดิ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisornong_sunshine@yahoo.com
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Educational Administrationen
dc.description.degreediscipline: การบริหารการศึกษาth