DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor: Nipitpon TOONKAMNOIen
dc.contributor: นิพิฐพนธ์ ตุ่นคำน้อยth
dc.contributor.advisor: Chairat Tosilaen
dc.contributor.advisor: ชัยรัตน์ โตศิลาth
dc.contributor.other: Silpakorn Universityen
dc.date.created: 2026
dc.date.issued: 3/7/2026
dc.description.abstract: The purposes of this research were to: 1) compare the reasoning thinking in Buddhism of grade nine students before and after learning management based on the Threefold Training, and 2) compare the curiosity of grade nine students before and after learning management based on the Threefold Training. The sample in this research consisted of 30 grade nine students in the first semester of the academic year 2025 at the Demonstration School of Mahachulalongkornrajavidyalaya University under the Bangkok Metropolitan Administration, District 1. The instruments used in the experiment were lesson plans based on the Threefold Training. The research instruments used for data collection were: 1) a set of evaluation form for a reasoning thinking in Buddhism and 2) a set of self-evaluation form for grade nine students' curiosity. The data were analyzed by mean, standard deviation, and t-test for dependent samples. The research findings were as follows: 1. The reasoning thinking in Buddhism of grade nine students after learning management based on the Threefold Training was significantly higher than before learning at the .05 level. 2. The curiosity of grade nine students after learning management based on the Threefold Training was significantly higher than before learning at the .05 level.en
dc.description.abstract: งานวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบการคิดเชิงเหตุผลทางพระพุทธศาสนาของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ก่อนและหลังได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขาและ 2) เปรียบเทียบความใฝ่รู้ของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ก่อนและหลังได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขา ตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ ได้แก่ นักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยมหาจุฬาลงกรณราชวิทยาลัย ในสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษากรุงเทพมหานครเขต 1 ภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2568 จำนวน 30 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการทดลอง ได้แก่ แผนการจัดการการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขา เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูล คือ แบบประเมินความสามารถการคิดเชิงเหตุผลทางพระพุทธศาสนาและ แบบประเมินความใฝ่รู้ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยหาค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และทดสอบค่าทีแบบไม่เป็นอิสระต่อกัน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. การคิดเชิงเหตุผลทางพระพุทธศาสนาของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขาหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 2. ความใฝ่รู้ของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขาหลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Silpakorn University
dc.subject: การจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขาth
dc.subject: การคิดเชิงเหตุผลทางพระพุทธศาสนาth
dc.subject: ความใฝ่รู้th
dc.subject: Learning Management Based on the Threefold Trainingen
dc.subject: Buddhist Reasoning Thinkingen
dc.subject: Curiosityen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.subject.classification: Education scienceen
dc.title: EFFECTS OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT BASED ON THE THREEFOLD TRAINING ON REASONING THINKING IN BUDDHISM AND CURIOSITY OF GRADE NINE STUDENTSen
dc.title: ผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามหลักไตรสิกขาที่มีต่อการคิดเชิงเหตุผลทางพระพุทธศาสนาและความใฝ่รู้ของนักเรียนมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3th
dc.type: Thesisen
dc.type: วิทยานิพนธ์th
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Chairat Tosilaen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ชัยรัตน์ โตศิลาth
dc.contributor.emailadvisor: TOSILA_C@SU.AC.TH
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor: TOSILA_C@SU.AC.TH
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education (M.Ed.)en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (ศษ.ม)th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Curriculum and Instructionen
dc.description.degreediscipline: หลักสูตรและวิธีสอนth