http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/652| Title: | ที่ว่างระหว่างสถาปัตยกรรม : พื้นที่ว่างระหว่างสถาปัตยกรรมกับสถาปัตยกรรม |
| Other Titles: | THE SPACE BETWEEN ARCHITECTURE : SPACE BETWEEN ARCHITECTURE AND ARCHITECTURE |
| Authors: | ผาติวัฒน์, กุลนันท์ Phatiwat, Kunlanan |
| Keywords: | ที่ว่าง สถาปัตยกรรม ผู้ใช้ SPACE ARCHITECTURE USER |
| Issue Date: | 3-Aug-2559 |
| Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร |
| Abstract: | ปัจจุบันประเทศไทยมีการเจริญเติบโตของเมืองจึงทำให้งานสถาปัตยกรรมมีความหลากหลายเกิดขึ้นเพื่อตอบสนองความต้องการทั้งในด้านที่พักอาศัย พาณิชยกรรม และการศึกษา ส่งผลให้สิ่งที่เกิดขึ้นมาพร้อมกับงานสถาปัตยกรรมที่ตอบสนองความต้องการดังกล่าวคือ “พื้นที่ระหว่าง” พื้นที่ระหว่างในที่นี้หมายถึงพื้นที่ว่างที่อยู่ระหว่างอาคารกับอาคาร ที่เกิดจากระยะร่นตาม ขอบเขตของที่ดิน ทางเดิน ทางเชื่อม เหล่านี้เป็นต้น เมื่องานสถาปัตยกรรมเกิดขึ้นพร้อมกับพื้นที่ระหว่างแต่พื้นที่ระหว่างไม่ได้ถูกออกแบบมาเพื่อใช้งานหรือให้สอดคล้องกับสถาปัตยกรรมข้างเคียงส่งผลให้งานสถาปัตยกรรมไม่สอดคล้องและสัมพันธ์กัน พื้นที่ระหว่างนั้น จึงทำหน้าที่เป็นเพียงแค่ บ่งบอกถึงขอบเขตของงานสถาปัตยกรรมเพียงเท่านั้น เมื่อมีการใช้งานเพิ่มขึ้นมีผู้ใช้มากขึ้นพื้นที่ระหว่างก็ถูกปรับเปลี่ยนเป็นร้านค้า ทางเดิน แตกต่างกันไปตามช่วงเวลาของการใช้งาน เพราะฉะนั้นจุดมุ่งหมายของการออกแบบบนพื้นที่ระหว่างคือการศึกษาพื้นที่ระหว่างและความสัมพันธ์ของงานสถาปัตยกรรมที่ขนาบข้าง โดยให้ผู้ใช้มีบทบาทในการปรับเปลี่ยน ปรับปรุงและเพิ่มเติม โปรแกรม การใช้สอย ที่เกิดขึ้น ณ.ปัจจุบัน แต่อยู่ภายใต้งานสถาปัตยกรรมที่เป็นเจ้าของพื้นที่ระหว่าง At the present, there is the diversity of architecture in Thailand, As a result of the growth of city in Thailand. Due to the demand of the city's residence, commerce and education. What happens with the architecture to meet such a demand is "The Space Between". The space between this means the empty area between two building blocks. Resulting from the set back to the scope of the ground, walkway and corridor connecting. When architecture coincides with the space between. But the space between is not designed to work in harmony with the architectural side. As a result, the architecture is not consistent and relevant. The space between, It serves as a indicate the scope of the architecture only. when in use increasing the use of space was converted into a store, walkways varies according to the time of use. Thus, the aim of designing the space between is the study of the space between and relationship with the architecture flanking. By allowing the user has a role to modify, improvements and additions program, function occurred at the present but under the ownership of the space between. |
| Description: | 57054208 ; สาขาวิชาสถาปัตยกรรม -- กุลนันท์ ผาติวัฒน์ |
| URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/652 |