http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/801
Title: | คุณค่าของความทรงจำความรักและความผูกพัน |
Other Titles: | VALUES OF LOVE AND MEMORY BOUND SPECIES |
Authors: | เผือกผกา, เอกลักษณ์ Pueakpaka, Ekaluc |
Keywords: | ความทรงจำ ความรัก ความผูกพัน MEMORY LOVE SPECIES |
Issue Date: | 6-Jul-2559 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร |
Abstract: | “เมื่อมีพบก็ย่อมมีจากเป็นธรรมดา” การจากลาย่อมทำให้เกิดผลกระทบในความรู้สึกภายในจิตใจของเราเอง เหลื่อเพียงไว้แค่ความทรงจำ ให้ย้อนกลับไปนึกคิด เพื่อดึงช่วงเวลาความรู้สึกนั้นกลับมาอีกครั้ง สภาวะความรู้สึกนั้นจำต้องเปลี่ยนจากรูปกลายเป็นนาม จากสิ่งที่เคยเห็นเคยสัมผัส กลายเป็นมายาที่ปรุงแต่งขึ้นมาจากความทรงจำ เพื่อทำให้เกิดคุณค่าและความหมายอีกครั้ง จากความคิดนี้เลยทำให้เห็นและตระหนักถึงบุคลที่ยังมีชีวิตอยู่ ซึ่งเป็นบุคคลที่มีประสบการณ์และความผูกพันร่วมกันมา กลายเป็นความผูกพัน ความรัก ให้เราได้กลับมาคิดถึงช่วงเวลา ที่ดำรงอยู่ในปัจจุบันทำให้มีคุณค่าและความหมายมากที่สุด There’s a time to meet and a time to leave” leaving affects one’s feeling but what it leaves behind is only memories to remind us to think about them. It is to pull back again that feeling. The feeling is changing from figures to abstract. It changes from what one can feel to one’s imagination from memories in order to make it valuable and meaningful. And this thought makes one sees and realizes to someone sharing experience and relationship. This builds up a strong relationship and love that one could think of at the present moment, so one should live to make the most benefit of life and make it more meaningful. |
Description: | 54001212 ; สาขาวิชาทัศนศิลป์ -- เอกลักษณ์ เผือกผกา |
URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/801 |