http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/888
Title: | การออกแบบพัฒนาอุปกรณ์เลี้ยงปลากัดสำหรับผู้เลี้ยงที่มีพื้นที่จำกัด |
Other Titles: | DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT AQUARIUM OF BETTA FISH FOR THE RESIDENT IN LIMITED SPACE |
Authors: | เจียรชวิลธรรม, วรวินตร์ Chiarachavildham, Worrawind |
Keywords: | พัฒนาอุปกรณ์เลี้ยงปลากัดสำหรับผู้เลี้ยงที่มีพื้นที่จำกัด DEVELOPMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR FISH FARMING WITH LIMITED SPACE. |
Issue Date: | 12-Jan-2560 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร |
Abstract: | การค้นคว้าอิสระครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาข้อมูลพฤติกรรมในการเลี้ยงปลากัดและพฤติกรรมของปลากัดซึ่งมีลักษณะนิสัยเฉพาะตัว ด้วยรูปแบบ เทคนิค วิธีการ และนำมาออกแบบพัฒนาอุปกรณ์เลี้ยงปลากัด ให้เหมาะสมกับพฤติกรรมการเลี้ยงปลาของผู้เลี้ยงที่มีพื้นที่อาศัยที่จำกัดแต่อยากเลี้ยงปลากัดเพื่อความสุนทรีย์ ผู้วิจัยได้พัฒนาผลงานจากพฤติกรรมการอยู่อาศัย ความต้องการด้านต่างๆ ของปลากัดในการดำรงชีพและพฤติกรรมของผู้เลี้ยงปลากัดที่มีต่อปลากัด จนได้อุปกรณ์ที่พัฒนารูปแบบการเลี้ยงปลากัดที่เหมาะสม This independent study, the purpose is to study the behavior of fish farming and fish behavior. Betta Fish is different from other species. We must be create forms or methods of farming for Betta Fish. We need design and development from requirement of user behavior fish farming have residents limited space but need fish for aesthetically. Researchers have developed a portfolio of residential behavior. The other aspects in living of Betta Fish. And the behavior of user until develop equipment and fish farming method appropriate. |
Description: | 57155314 ; สาขาวิชาการออกแบบผลิตภัณฑ์ -- วรวินตร์ เจียรชวิลธรรม |
URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/888 |