http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/946
Title: | การพัฒนารูปแบบการบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคลมุ่งสู่ความเป็นหุ้นส่วนทางกลยุทธ์ ขององค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไร |
Other Titles: | THE DEVELOPMENT OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PATTERN ENHANCING HUMAN RESOURCE STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIP OF NON - PROFIT ORGANIZATION |
Authors: | หรุ่นโพธิ์, ปริญญา Roonpho, Parinya |
Keywords: | การบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคล หุ้นส่วนทางกลยุทธ์ องค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไร HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT STRATEGIC PARTNER NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION |
Issue Date: | 29-Dec-2559 |
Publisher: | มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร |
Abstract: | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เพื่อศึกษาลักษณะเครือข่ายข้อมูลสำหรับศึกษาความสัมพันธ์ขององค์ประกอบทางกลยุทธ์ที่จะนำไปสู่การบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคลขององค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไรด้วยการสังเคราะห์วรรณกรรมแบบเครือข่ายข้อมูลโดยการประยุกต์ใช้โปรแกรมการวิเคราะห์เครือข่ายขนาดใหญ่ (Pajek) 2) เพื่อพัฒนาองค์ประกอบทางกลยุทธ์การบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคลด้วยเทคนิคการวิจัยอนาคต โดยการวิจัยอนาคตรอบที่ 1 สัมภาษณ์ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ 17 คน เกี่ยวกับแนวโน้มขององค์ประกอบหลักและองค์ประกอบย่อยเพื่อพัฒนาเป็นรูปแบบการบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคลขององค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไร และรอบที่ 2 วิเคราะห์และและหาค่ามัธยฐานและค่าพิสัยระหว่างควอไทล์ เพื่อคัดเลือกองค์ประกอบที่มีค่ามัธยฐานตั้งแต่ 3.5 ขึ้นไป และค่าพิสัยระหว่าง ควอไทล์ไม่เกิน 1.5 3) เพื่อพัฒนารูปแบบการบริหารงานทรัพยากรบุคคลมุ่งสู่ความเป็นหุ้นส่วนทางกลยุทธ์ขององค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไร โดยการทำวิจัยเชิงปฏิบัติการแบบมีส่วนร่วม และทดสอบความสอดคล้องของบริบทและวัตถุประสงค์ของงานวิจัยโดยใช้เทคนิคการหาค่าสัมประสิทธิ์แคปปาของโคเฮน จากผลการวิจัยพบว่า การพัฒนารูปแบบการบริหารทรัพยากรบุคคลมุ่งสู่การเป็นหุ้นส่วนทางกลยุทธ์ขององค์การไม่แสวงหาผลกำไร มีองค์ประกอบหลัก 4 ด้าน ได้แก่ 1) หุ้นส่วนทางกลยุทธ์ มี 4 องค์ประกอบย่อยคือ ด้านการพัฒนาองค์การ ด้านการทำงานเป็นทีม ด้านการเรียนรู้ตลอดเวลา และ ด้านการสื่อสาร 2) ผู้นำการเปลี่ยนแปลง มี 5 องค์ประกอบย่อยคือ ด้านภาวะผู้นำ ด้านวิสัยทัศน์ ด้านความอดทนอดกลั้น ด้านการตัดสินใจ และ ด้านความคิดสร้างสรรค์ 3) ผู้เชี่ยวชาญงานบริหาร มี 5 องค์ประกอบย่อยคือ ด้านชำนาญงานบุคคล ด้านเข้าใจองค์การ ด้านการนำเทคโนโลยีมาใช้ ด้านการจัดการคนเก่ง และ ด้านการจัดการความขัดแย้ง 4) ผู้ชนะใจพนักงาน มี 3 องค์ประกอบย่อยคือ ด้านการจูงใจ ด้านที่ปรึกษาที่ดี และ ด้านจริยธรรม The purposes of this research aim 1) to study the information network for studying the relationship of strategy to enhance human resource management’ system of non-profit organization by adopting Pajek program to analyze and visualize the information network 2) to develop the strategic’ factors to enhance human resource management’ system by using Ethnographic Delphi Futures Research technique which 17 human resource experts were interviewed for the trends of the components of human resource management’ system of non-profit organization. The statistics for calculating the median (Median: MD) and the inter-quartile range (Interquartile range: IR or Q3-Q1) were used to assort the components which the median are 3.5 or higher and there is a range between quartiles which are not more than 3.5 3) to develop of human resource management pattern enhancing human resource strategic partnership of non-profit organization by conducting participatory action research (PAR) and also Cohen’s Kappa Coefficient was used for evaluating of consistency. The results reveal that the development of human resource management pattern enhancing human resource strategic partnership of non-profit organization consists of six key components which are 1) strategic partner that composes of 4 sub-components which are the skills of development of organization, team work, long-life learning, and communication skill. 2) Change agent that composes of 5 sub-components which are the skills of leadership, vision, tolerance, making decision, and creativity 3) Administrative expert that composes of 5 sub-components which are the skills of human resource expert, understanding organization, usage of technology, talent management, and conflict management. 4) Employee champion that composes of 3 sub-components which are the skills of motivation, advisory opinion, and morality. |
Description: | 56604811 ; สาขาวิชาการจัดการ -- ปริญญา หรุ่นโพธิ์ |
URI: | http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/946 |