Title: INNER SANCTUM CLASSROOMS
ห้องเรียนจากภายใน
Authors: Suthisa KERDTHAPRA
สุธิศา เกิดท่าพระ
Songchai Buachum
ทรงไชย บัวชุม
Silpakorn University. Painting Sculpture and Graphic Arts
Keywords: ทุนนิยม
เทคโนโลยี
ธรรมชาติ
การหลอมรวม
จินตนาการ
capitalism
technology
nature
fusion
imagination
Issue Date:  2
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Today's society is a capitalist society. There is inevitable technology to be part of everyone's life. Create a completely alien to nature which makes the social system look more complicated human values ​​are embraced by the value of the object rather than the spiritual value. This complex condition creates a lot of natural faults for children.Therefore presenting works of art that focus on expressing the world of children's true happiness which is the world that free from the rules and the framework for identifying values Which the adult is determined but still on the foundation of the traditional social system in which the metaphors of the world of children and adults are overlapping in parallel use the media in aesthetic images in the links The real world and the world of children's imagination to blend Fusing homogeneous, showing the conditions in which both worlds are connected by creating a new imagination that will not misunderstand the story of the imagination of children. But it is a sort of body focus on the dream. And the expression of the child is even more clear and valuable. Inner Sanctum classroom is a state of learning that drives energy from the inside out, then changes this energy into creativity that deals with problems and leads to sustainable solutions. This state is improved from human foundations to nature, and simulates elemental states to access natural systems. This holistic accessing creates coexistence from the smallest parts into a natural ecosystem, that arises from the foundations of humanity and nature. The principles of creativity come from within, distilled into the mind. It may take a long time to change from the foundation to the shell until the truth is revealed. The truth here is true to oneself. Therefore, one can respond to the sense of harmony, beauty and integrity in the truth. In the end, one can discover that beauty comes with goodness and truth in its own way. When the inner energy is released from the mind and manifests itself outward, the balance of the whole system is formed.
สังคมในยุคปัจจุบันเป็นสังคมแห่งทุนนิยม มีเทคโนโลยีเป็นส่วนหนึ่งในชีวิตของทุกคนอย่างหลีกเลี่ยงไม่ได้ สร้างความแปลกแยกกับธรรมชาติโดยสิ้นเชิง ทำให้ระบบสังคมดูซับซ้อนขึ้น คุณค่าของมนุษย์กลับถูกโอบอุ้มไปด้วยค่าของวัตถุมากกว่าคุณค่าทางใจ สภาวะอันซับซ้อนนี้สร้างความผิดธรรมชาติให้กับเด็กเป็นอย่างมาก ประเด็นคือการแสดงออกถึงโลกแห่งความสุขที่แท้จริงของเด็ก อันเป็นโลกที่หลุดพ้นจากกฎเกณฑ์และกรอบการชี้วัดคุณค่า ซึ่งผู้ใหญ่เป็นผู้กำหนด แต่ยังอยู่บนรากฐานของระบบสังคมแบบเดิมซึ่งอุปมาอุปมัยโลกของเด็กและผู้ใหญ่ที่ซ้อนทับเป็นคู่ขนานซึ่งกันและกัน ใช้สื่อทางสุนทรียภาพในการเชื่อมโยง โลกแห่งความจริงและโลกแห่งจินตนาการของเด็กให้ผสมกลมกลืน หลอมรวมเป็นเนื้อเดียวกันแสดงสภาวะที่โลกทั้งสองใบเชื่อมโยงสัมพันธ์กัน เกิดเป็นจินตนาการแบบใหม่ ซึ่งจะไม่เบียดบังเรื่องราวเนื้อหาของจินตนาการที่เด็กสร้างสรรค์ขึ้น หากแต่เป็นการร้อยเรียงเนื้อความขับเน้นให้ความฝันและความเป็นจริงของโลกและธรรมชาติยังคงอยู่ร่วมกันซึ่งแสดงออกอย่างชัดเจนและมีคุณค่ามากยิ่งขึ้น ห้องเรียนจากภายในเป็นสภาวะของการเรียนรู้ที่ขับเคลื่อนพลังจากภายในออกสู่ภายนอกแปรเปลี่ยนเป็นพลังสร้างสรรค์ ที่เกิดจากการจัดการกับปัญหาและนำมาสู่การแก้ไขอย่างยั่งยืน ซึ่งสภาวะนี้เป็นสภาวะที่ปรับปรุงระบบจากฐานรากของมนุษย์สู่ธรรมชาติ สร้างการเข้าถึงระบบในธรรมชาติโดยจำลองสภาวะของธาตุให้ชัดขึ้น เพื่อการเข้าถึงแบบองค์รวมที่สร้างการอยู่ร่วมกันเป็นระบบนิเวศจากมวลที่เล็กที่สุดก่อรวมกันเป็นระบบนิเวศทางธรรมชาติที่อุดมสมบูรณ์โดยพลังงานสร้างสรรค์ที่เกิดขึ้นเกิดจากพื้นฐานความเป็นมนุษย์และธรรมชาติ หลักการแห่งความสร้างสรรค์ในเนื้อที่มาจากภายในกลั่นกรองสู่จิต อาจใช้เวลาเปลี่ยนแปลงที่ยาวนานตั้งแต่ฐานรากยันกระพี้ซึ่งเป็นการแสดงความจริง จริงในที่นี้คือจริงกับตนเอง จึงจะเกิดการตอบสนองต่อความรู้สึกกลมกลืน ความงาม และบูรณภาพ เป็นสิ่งที่เทียบเคียงได้กับสิ่งที่ค้นพบว่าสุดท้ายแล้วความงามมาพร้อมกับความดีและความจริงในแบบของมัน เมื่อพลังภายในออกสู่จิตและถูกกลั่นกรองเพื่อแสดงออกสู่ภายนอกจะเกิดความสมดุลทั้งระบบ
Description: Master of Fine Arts (M.F.A.)
ศิลปมหาบัณฑิต (ศล.ม.)
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/3145