Title: Nature to abstract
ธรรมชาติแปรเปลี่ยนสู่นามธรรม
Authors: Teerakan CHUAYTIP
ธีรกานต์ ช่วยทิพย์
Nawin Baidklang
นาวิน เบียดกลาง
Silpakorn University
Nawin Baidklang
นาวิน เบียดกลาง
winwin3936@gmail.com
winwin3936@gmail.com
Keywords: สภาวะภายใน
การแปรเปลี่ยน
นามธรรม
การรับรู้, ประสาทสัมผัส, สภาวะ, การจดจ่อ
Internal state
Change
Abstract
Perception
Senses
State
Focus
Issue Date:  4
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Human perception is something that can communicate feelings well. Visual perception, smell, tactile perception, and perception in different perspectives of humans. I am fascinated by the shape, appearance, and symptoms of nature from observing nature that gradually changes over time. To realize something that is impermanence and imperfection It is this imperfection that creates beauty that is perceived externally, linked to internally perceived, attitudes, emotions, feelings, and thoughts. It made me understand and see beauty, truth that beauty can happen suddenly in a favorable environment. This is something we cannot fathom in the state of motion, always moving away from potential. This all depends on individual perception and interpretation.
การรับรู้ของมนุษย์เป็นสิ่งที่สามารถสื่อได้ถึงความรู้สึกต่างๆ ได้ดี ทั้งการรับรู้ทางสายตา กลิ่น การรับรู้ทางการสัมผัส และการรับรู้ในมิติมุมมองที่แตกต่างกันของมนุษย์ ข้าพเจ้ามีความประทับใจ หลงใหล ในรูปทรง ลักษณะ อาการที่เกิดขึ้นของธรรมชาติ จากการคอยสังเกต เฝ้ามองธรรมชาติที่ค่อยๆ แปรเปลี่ยนไปตามกาลเวลา ทำให้ตระหนักถึงบางสิ่ง นั่นคือความไม่ยั่งยืนถาวร และความไม่สมบูรณ์แบบ ซึ่งความไม่สมบูรณ์นี้ทำให้เกิดความงามอันเป็นการรับรู้ภายนอก เชื่อมโยงกับการรับรู้ภายในทัศนคติ อารมณ์ความรู้สึก และความคิด ทำให้ข้าพเจ้าเข้าใจและมองเห็นถึงความงาม ความจริง โดยความงามสามารถเกิดขึ้นได้ฉับพลันทันใดในสภาพแวดล้อมที่เอื้ออำนวย อันเป็นสิ่งที่เราไม่สามารถหยั่งรู้ได้ ในสภาวะของการเคลื่อนที่หรือเคลื่อนออกจากศักยภาพความเป็นไปได้อยู่เสมอ ทั้งหมดนี้ขึ้นอยู่กับการรับรู้และการตีความของแต่ละบุคคล
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4618