Title: imaginary of mysterious in landscape
จินตภาพแห่งความลึกลับในทิวทัศน์
Authors: Nuttan KONGMALIKUNKAEW
ณัฐธัญ กองมะลิกันแก้ว
Trinnapat Chaisitthisak
ตฤณภัทร ชัยสิทธิศักดิ์
Silpakorn University
Trinnapat Chaisitthisak
ตฤณภัทร ชัยสิทธิศักดิ์
b.trinnapat@gmail.com
b.trinnapat@gmail.com
Keywords: จินตภาพ,ความลึกลับ,ธรรมชาติ,ทิวทัศน์
Imaginary. Mysterious. Nature. Landscape.
Issue Date:  28
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract:         Creation of thesis work “Imagination of Mysterious in Landscapes” aims to convey an emotional state. In the form of a personal experience related to feelings and thoughts through an imaginative perspective on the mystery of nature, created by using the means of expression through art to be used as a space to support what is within the heart. Using the process of borrowing forms from things that exist in nature and modifying them without focusing on the realism of the borrowed things but to accommodate the emotions of the creator. By adopting an artistic process that can be expressed in a concrete way. as well as searching for information that is used as a basis for creativity Until it developed into a guideline from the beginning until it achieved complete success according to my method in a systematic way. Leads to understanding and opens up new perspectives from the mind towards nature, perception and deep natural contact with the great nature. which is rarely talked about in terms of the mystery of its existence and changing over time, giving nature a nature and process that is like a reflection of one's deep emotions. and can lead the audience Get to know and feel the mysterious power hidden beneath the beauty of the great nature that has been with us throughout the ages. With tools that help guide me like art That taught me how to liberate. Revitalize and understand inner feelings that deep down human beings still yearn for nature Reflect through learning, reviewing experiences, stories, including your own attitude towards a new perspective on life and fulfilling your inner feelings, making you understand the depths of your mind by realizing the great power of nature. There is balance in life. Both physically and mentally I sincerely hope that the creation of this thesis It can reveal deep feelings or emotions. In the relationship between humans and nature that is evident deep within the mind because both humans and nature are part of each other always and forever.
        การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ชุด “จินตภาพแห่งความลึกลับในทิวทัศน์” มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อถ่ายทอดสภาวะอารมณ์ความรู้สึก ในลักษณะเป็นประสบการณ์ส่วนตัวที่สัมพันธ์กับความรู้สึกนึกคิดผ่านมุมมองจินตนาการที่มีต่อความลึกลับในธรรมชาติมาสร้างสรรค์โดยนำวิธีการแสดงออกผ่านศิลปะมาใช้ประโยชน์ในฐานะพื้นที่รองรับสิ่งที่อยู่ภายในใจ ใช้กระบวนการหยิบยืมรูปแบบจากสิ่งที่มีอยู่ธรรมชาติมาดัดแปลงตัดทอนโดยไม่ได้มุ่งเน้นที่ความสมจริงของสิ่งที่หยิบยืมมาใช้แต่เพื่อรองรับกับอารมณ์ความรู้สึกของผู้สร้างสรรค์ ด้วยการนำกระบวนการทางศิลปะที่ทำให้สามารถแสดงออกมาได้อย่างเป็นรูปธรรม ตลอดจนการค้นหาข้อมูลที่ใช้เป็นพื้นฐานในการสร้างสรรค์ จนพัฒนามาเป็นแนวทางตั้งแต่เริ่มต้นจนสัมฤทธิ์ผลสำเร็จโดยสมบูรณ์ตามแนวทางของข้าพเจ้าอย่างมีระบบ นำไปสู่การทำความเข้าใจและเปิดมุมมองการรับรู้ใหม่ๆจากจิตใจที่มีต่อธรรมชาติ  การรับรู้ รับสัมผัสธรรมชาติอย่างลึกซึ้งที่มีต่อธรรมชาติอันยิ่งใหญ่ ที่ไม่ค่อยถูกพูดถึงในแง่ของความลึกลับของการมีอยู่และแปรเปลี่ยนไปตามกาลเวลาให้ธรรมชาติออกมาในลักษณะและกระบวนการที่เปรียบเสมือนเงาสะท้อนของห้วงอารมณ์ส่วนลึกภายในตน และสามารถนำพาผู้ชม เข้าไปทำความรู้จักและสัมผัสถึงพลังอันลึกลับที่ซ่อนเร้นอยู่ภายใต้ความงดงามของธรรมชาติอันยิ่งใหญ่คงอยู่กับเรามาทุกยุคสมัย ด้วยเครื่องมือที่ช่วยนำทางข้าพเจ้าอย่างศิลปะ ที่สอนให้ข้าพเจ้ารู้จักการปลดปล่อย รื้อฟื้นและทำความเข้าใจได้ความรู้สึกภายใน ว่าในส่วนลึกของมนุษย์ยังคงถวิลหาความเป็นธรรมชาติ สะท้อนผ่านการเรียนรู้ทบทวนประสบการณ์เรื่องราวรวมถึงทัศนคติของตนเองที่มีต่อมุมมองการใช้ชีวิตขึ้นมาใหม่และเติมเต็มให้ความรู้สึกภายในทำให้เข้าใจส่วนลึกของจิตใจด้วยการตระหนักต่อพลังที่ยิ่งใหญ่ของธรรมชาติ เกิดดุลยภาพในการดำเนินชีวิต ทั้งทางร่างกายและจิตใจ ข้าพเจ้าหวังเป็นอย่างยิ่งว่าการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ชุดนี้ จะสามารถเผยให้เห็นความรู้สึกหรืออารมณ์ที่ลึกลึกซึ้ง ในความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างมนุษย์และธรรมชาติที่ปรากฎชัดอยู่ส่วนลึกภายในจิตใจเพราะทั้งมนุษย์และธรรมชาติต่างเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของกันและกันเสมอมาและตลอดไป
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4995