Title: The beauty value of local women
คุณค่าความงามของหญิงสาวพื้นถิ่น
Authors: Thanasin KOONRANG
ธนสิน คุณแรง
Nawin Baidklang
นาวิน เบียดกลาง
Silpakorn University
Nawin Baidklang
นาวิน เบียดกลาง
winwin3936@gmail.com
winwin3936@gmail.com
Keywords: คุณค่าความงาม
พื้นถิ่น
Beauty value
local
Issue Date:  28
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: Creation of thesis work under the topic The beauty value of local women It is more than creating art. But it is about taking yourself to experience the beauty in various contexts of nature. Through travel, stories, meeting people in the local area. and realize the value in the beauty of nature It's like a new journey. and overcome the unfamiliar fear of traveling to areas that have never been visited before. Experience the scent of nature. Immerse yourself in the way of life of the local people. Understand the value of the beauty of nature To convey emotions through the process of visual arts. in the form of techniques that will reflect nature and the simple beauty of local women It also shows the work process developed during research and creation.
การสร้างสรรค์ผลงานวิทยานิพนธ์ภายใต้หัวข้อ คุณค่าความงามของหญิงสาวพื้นถิ่น เป็นมากกว่าการสร้างสรรค์ผลงานศิลปะ แต่เป็นการนำพาตนเองไปพบกับประสบการณ์ความงดงามในบริบทต่างๆของธรรมชาติ ผ่านการเดินทาง เรื่องราว การพบเจอผู้คนในพื้นถิ่น และตระหนักถึงคุณค่าในความงดงามของธรรมชาติ  เปรียบเสมือนเป็นการเดินทางครั้งใหม่ และก้าวข้ามความกลัวที่ไม่คุ้นชินในการเดินทางไปในพื้นที่ที่ไม่เคยไปมาก่อน ได้สัมผัสกลิ่นอายของธรรมชาติ ซึมซับวิถีชีวิตของคนในพื้นถิ่น เข้าใจคุณค่าความงดงามของธรรมชาติ เพื่อนำมาถ่ายทอดอารมณ์ความรู้สึกผ่านกระบวนการทางทัศนศิลป์ ในรูปแบบของเทคนิคที่จะสะท้อนความเป็นธรรมชาติ และความงดงามที่เรียบง่ายของหญิงสาวพื้นถิ่น อีกทั้งยังแสดงให้เห็นถึงกระบวนการทำงานที่พัฒนาในระหว่างการค้นคว้าและสร้างสรรค์
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/4996