Title: DIGITAL LEADERSHIP OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS IN ANUBAN PHRANAKHONSI AYUTTHAYA SCHOOL
ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา
Authors: Thamanoon KHONTRONG
ธรรมนูญ คนตรง
Saisuda Tiacharoen
สายสุดา เตียเจริญ
Silpakorn University
Saisuda Tiacharoen
สายสุดา เตียเจริญ
saisuda@su.ac.th
saisuda@su.ac.th
Issue Date:  28
Publisher: Silpakorn University
Abstract: The purposes of this research were to study: 1) the Digital leadership of school administrators in Anuban Phranakhon Si Ayutthaya School; 2) the guidelines for promoting and developing the digital leadership of school administrators in Anuban Phranakhon Si Ayutthaya School. The population of this research consisted of 1 school director, 4 deputy school directors, 8 heads of departments, and 63 teachers, a total of 76. The research instruments were opinionnaires about digital leadership based on the concept of Dawruwan Thawinkarn and structured interviews. The statistics used to analyze the data were frequency, percentage, arithmetic mean, standard deviation, and content analysis. The results of this research were as follows:  1. The Digital leadership of school administrators in Anuban Phranakhon Si Ayutthaya School was at a high level overall, and in each aspect, it was also at a high level. Ranking from highest to lowest by arithmetic mean were Digital culture, Digital communication, Digital learning, and Professional development. 2. There were 20 guidelines for promoting the Digital leadership of school administrators in Anuban Phranakhon Si Ayutthaya School.
การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อทราบ 1) ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา  2) แนวทางการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา ประชากร คือ บุคลากรของโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา ประกอบด้วย ผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน จำนวน 1 คน รองผู้อำนวยการโรงเรียน จำนวน 4 คน หัวหน้ากลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ จำนวน 8 คน และครู จำนวน 63 คน รวมทั้งสิ้น 76 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นและแบบสัมภาษณ์แบบมีโครงสร้างตามแนวคิดของดาวรุวรรณ ถวิลการ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิจัยคือ ความถี่ ร้อยละ มัชฌิมเลขคณิต ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐานและการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1. ภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้านพบว่าอยู่ในระดับมากทุกด้าน เรียงลำดับค่ามัชฌิมเลขคณิตจากมากไปน้อย  ดังนี้  การสร้างวัฒนธรรมเชิงดิจิทัล การสื่อสารเชิงดิจิทัล การสร้างวิถีการเรียนรู้เชิงดิจิทัล และการพัฒนาสู่ความเป็นมืออาชีพ ตามลำดับ                                                            2. แนวทางการส่งเสริมและพัฒนาภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัลของผู้บริหารโรงเรียนอนุบาลพระนครศรีอยุธยา เป็นพหุแนวทาง โดยแนวทางการส่งเสริมภาวะผู้นำดิจิทัล ทั้ง 4 ด้าน มีแนวทางในการส่งเสริมทั้งหมด 20 แนวทาง
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/5189