Title: การถอดบทเรียนกระบวนการเรียนรู้ชุมชนเพื่อสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น จากกิจกรรมพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตเด็กโดยชุมชน กรณีศึกษาคลองสองต้นนุ่น
Other Titles: LESSONS LEARNED ON THE LEARNING PROCESS OF THE COMMUNITIES IN BUILDING SOCIAL IMMUNITY OF TEEN PARENTS FROM THE QUALITY OF CHILDLIFE DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIES BY COMMUNITY: A CASE STUDY OF THE COMMUNITIES KLONGSONGTONNUN
Authors: พองโนนสูง, วัฒนา
Phongnunsung, Wattana
Keywords: กระบวนการเรียนรู้
การเรียนรู้ชุมชน
ภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคม
คุณภาพชีวิตวัยรุ่น
LEARNING PROCESS
LEARNING COMMUNITIES
SOCIAL IMMUNITY
QUALITY OF TEENAGE
Issue Date: 1-Jul-2559
Publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยศิลปากร
Abstract: การวิจัยคร้ัง นี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ (Qualitative Research) มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ถอดบทเรียน กระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนเพื่อสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น จากกิจกรรมพัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตเด็ก โดยชุมชน 2) ศึกษาปัจจัยและเงื่อนไขที่ส่งผลต่อกระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนที่สร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อ แม่วัยรุ่น และ 3) เสนอแนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนในการสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อ แม่วัยรุ่น ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก คือ คณะทำงานเด็ก เจ้าหน้าที่รัฐ เจ้าหน้าที่องค์กรพัฒนาเอกชน และแม่วัยรุ่นและเพื่อน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย เริ่มด้วยการวิเคราะห์เอกสาร (Documentary Analysis) การสังเกตแบบไม่มีส่วนร่วม(Non- Participant Observation) การสังเกตแบบมีส่วนร่วม (Participant Observation) การสนทนากลุ่ม (Focus Group Discussion) การสัมภาษณ์แบบเจาะลึก (In-depth Interview) และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา (Content Analysis) โดยการตีความ(Interpretation) เรื่องราวที่ปรากฏและเชื่อมโยงความเกี่ยวข้องของข้อมูลในวัฒนธรรมนั้น ๆ ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1.บทเรียนกระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนเพื่อสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น จากกิจกรรม พัฒนาคุณภาพชีวิตเด็กโดยชุมชน พบว่า การที่ชุมชนเปลี่ยนทัศนคติเชิงลบต่อพ่อแม่วัยรุ่นและวิธีการแก้ปัญหาที่พ่อ แม่วัยรุ่นเพียงอย่างเดียว เป็นการสร้างการเรียนรู้เชิงบวกสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น ครอบครัวและชุมชน ทำให้การการ เรียนรู้ชุมชนนำไปสู่การสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับเด็ก วัยรุ่น และพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น 2.ปัจจัยและเงื่อนไขที่ส่งผลต่อกระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนที่สร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่ วัยรุ่น มี 3 ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อกระบวนการเรียนของชุมชนที่สร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น ได้แก่ (1) ปัจจัยที่เป็นสาเหตุให้เด็กวัยรุ่นกลายเป็นพ่อแม่ (2)ปัจจัยที่สนับสนุนให้เกิดการเรียนรู้ของชุมชน (3)เงื่อนไขที่ทำให้ เกิดการเรียนรู้ของชุมชน 3.แนวทางการพัฒนากระบวนการเรียนรู้ของชุมชนในการสร้างภูมิคุ้มกันทางสังคมสำหรับพ่อแม่วัยรุ่น ได้แก่ การพัฒนาระบบบริการสุขภาพสำหรับพ่อแม่ร่วมกับชุมชน ส่งเสริมให้เกิดการสร้างต้นทุนชีวิตเด็ก และ พัฒนา กลไกการปกป้องคุ้มครองเด็กอย่างมีส่วนร่วม ด้วยการบูรณาการการเรียนรู้ร่วมกันระหว่างหน่วยงานรัฐ องค์กร พัฒนาเอกชนและชุมชน This research was qualitative research. The purpose of the research were 1) To collecting the lessons learned on the learning process of communities in building social immunity of teen parents from the quality of childlife development activities by community. 2) To study the factors and conditions that affected the learning process of community in building social immunity for teen parents. And 3) To propose the development approach on community learning process of communities in building social immunity for teen parents. Key informants were Child Action Group:CAGs,government officer, non government organization‘s staff and teen mother and friends. Methodology of the research starts with documentary analysis, non-participant observation, participant observation, focus group discussion, in-depth Interview and content analysis. Then interpretation all information relevancy in the culture The results of the research were as follow; 1. To collecting lessons learned on the learning process of communities in building social immunity of teen parents from the quality of childlife development activities by community. Found that the communities change negative attitudes and focus on solved teen-parents only towards to create positive learning for teen-parents teenage family and communities. The learning process of communities could build social immunity for children teenage and teen parents. 2. To study the factors and conditions that affected the learning process of community in building social immunity for teen parents. Were 3 factors affected the learning process of communities in building social immunity for teen parents including.(1)The factors that cause teens to become teen parents.(2)The factors that contribute to the learning community. (3) Condition that causes learning community. 3. Approaches to development community learning process of social immunity for teen parents. Were the development of health services for teen-parents with participation communities. Were the development of Life Assets and develop participatory child protection mechanisms in communities to integration with government agencies and NGO (non-organization development).
Description: 55260313 ; สาขาพัฒนศึกษา -- วัฒนา พองโนนสูง
URI: http://ithesis-ir.su.ac.th/dspace/handle/123456789/550